Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northstar Plaza in Garland, TX - Page 3

78,278 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,913
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,058

    The Dayton

    6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 649-8532
  2. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,186+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,840+

    The Hive

    6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 445-4417
  3. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,656
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,807

    Mirasol Eldorado

    6000 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75033
    (940) 290-7367
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,886+
    2 BEDS
    $2,136+
    3 BEDS
    $3,321+

    THIRTY377

    3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 206-1270
  5. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $997+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,936+

    Oak Forest

    1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (940) 326-7832
  6. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,215+
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+

    MAA Eastside

    1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081
    (469) 754-8125
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+

    Arlo

    3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234
    (469) 557-4116
  8. Price Drop. $140 Off
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+

    Brookbend

    3420 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (928) 440-8585
  9. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $740+
    1 BED
    $674+
    2 BEDS
    $1,237+

    The Garrison

    9911 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 283-5505
  10. Price Drop. $900 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,393+
    1 BED
    $2,513+
    2 BEDS
    $3,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185 - $19,465
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Total Monthly Price$2,393 - $19,673

    National

    1401 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 995-7198
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,825

    Villas at Wylie

    600 Woodbridge Pky, Wylie, TX 75098
    (469) 824-9205
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,416+
    2 BEDS
    $3,408+
    3 BEDS
    $4,632+

    ArtHaus2828

    2828 Woodside St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (855) 545-2631
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150

    Urban Village Rosehill

    5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043
    (214) 949-4105
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500

    Carriage Homes on the Lake

    3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 829-7260
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.