Apartments for Rent near LBJ East in Garland, TX - Page 18
-
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,421+
-
1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,568+
Inkwell Watters Creek
1175 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $766 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$2,210+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,495 - $28,323Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $28,357
Renaissance at Preston Hollow
8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,293 - $10,506Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $10,557
Allegro
15750 Spectrum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,270+
The Grand at Hill Street
1610 Hill St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$1,467 - $8,568Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $8,622
The Preserve
101 E Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $363 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,997+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,961+Base Rent$1,859 - $37,590Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $14,786
Ascent Victory Park
2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,840+
The Oaks at Valley Ranch
9519 E Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,381+
Fox Trails Apartments
6300 Roundrock Trl, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,165+
Cyan Craig Ranch Apartments
7101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $519 Off1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,059+
Verandah at Valley Ranch
8600 Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $655 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,580+3 BEDS$4,302+Base Rent$3,469 - $21,776Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,580 - $21,887
Elan Inwood
12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244 -
1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,234+
The Adley Craig Ranch Apartments
8951 McCutchins Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $654 OffSTUDIO$1,741+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,992+
Dallas Urby
1930 Hi Line Dr, Dallas, TX 75207 -
1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,155+
Avenues at Craig Ranch Apartments
8700 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $472 OffSTUDIO$874+1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,224+
Villas on Rosemeade East
4141 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,462
Luxia Midtown Park
8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $120 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,285+Base Rent$851 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$967 - $1,615
The Camilla
4819 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,343+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$186 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,094
The Cannon Las Colinas
655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,360+
Cedar Bend Apartments
2606 Holly Brook Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Good Value1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,280+
The Creek At Brookhollow Apartments
1301 N Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,360+
Arterra Apartments
2751 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Southerly at Terrell
581 Crossroads Pky, Terrell, TX 75160 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$875 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410
Volara Apartments
3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Price Drop. $349 Off
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$999 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,577
Crossings at Irving Apartments
1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,869 - $6,899Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,741
Gables Mirabella
2600 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,317 - $6,452Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,336+4 BEDS$2,719+
Townhomes of Coyote Ridge
4253 Hunt Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $273 Off