Apartments for Rent near LBJ East in Garland, TX - Page 10
-
|2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,106+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,797+
Sorrel Phillips Creek Ranch
5050 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$3,180+
SkyHouse Dallas Apartments
2320 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608
Premier at Prestonwood
14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,920+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$825+1 BED$814+2 BEDS$1,132+
The Ellington
9850 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $136 Off
-
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,498+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$2,015+
ICON at Ross
1707 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,186 - $2,861Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,709
Riachi at One21
9600 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,594+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,121+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,926+3 BEDS$5,509+4 BEDS$6,543+Base Rent$2,075 - $16,489Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $6,543
State Thomas Ravello
2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,174+3 BEDS$2,395+4 BEDS$3,499+
Heritage at Lakeside
5900 Baywater Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,985+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,075+
Villas at Chase Oaks
600 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $277 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,506+
Estates Of Richardson
955 W President George Bush Hwy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$999 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $3,644
Oak & Ellum
2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $123 Off|1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Ava and Aria
3800 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,845+
Maddox
2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,919+Base Rent$1,186 - $12,322Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $12,346
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,644+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,279 - $4,136Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $4,136
Walnut Hill Las Colinas
3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
|STUDIO$1,681+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,247+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$2,051+
Discovery at Craig Ranch
4101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,901+
Catalina
998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,228+
Creekside 121 Apartments
3620 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $114 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$828+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,263+Base Rent$799 - $3,768Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$828 - $1,584
The Jasmine Apartments
13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$883+1 BED$803+2 BEDS$978+3 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$789 - $2,394Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $2,408
Lake Colony
4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $188 Off|STUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,327+
VV&M Apartments
5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $639 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,543+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,843
Zang Flats
1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|
-
Price Drop. $758 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,342+
The Standard at Royal Lane
2727 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Price Drop. $135 Off|
-
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$700 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$700 - $1,450
Bentley
12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,923+
Lebanon Ridge
2355 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,688+
La Cima Newport Condos
5919 Birchbrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75206