Apartments for Rent near Goldfinch Plaza in Garland, TX - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $921 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,237+1 BED$2,916+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$8,967+Base Rent$2,120 - $11,375Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $11,492
-
Price Drop. $758 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,342+
The Standard at Royal Lane
2727 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,045Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $4,080
Willow
3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,522+
Lyle
17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073
The Flynn at Live Oak
4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011
Alta Firewheel
3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334
Capitol Flats
5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,824+
The Sevens
7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,718+
Modera Trailhead
7522-7530 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,031
Alta Riverside
100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,544+Base Rent$1,205 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,659
Collin Square
3751 North Central Expy, McKinney, TX 75071 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,866+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,435Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,494
Adaline at the Station
4900 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048 -
Price Drop. $382 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,574+Base Rent$964 - $1,888Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $2,009
Rylan at Gateway
1205 N Gateway Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $328 Off|2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,948+4 BEDS$2,099+
Oxenfree Princeton
1525 FM 982, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,740+
Lakeview at the Gates of Prosper
961 Gateway Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,508+4 BEDS$1,929+
Market Place at Liberty Crossing
6000 Interstate 45, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
Rent Special|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,184 - $6,271Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,877
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
|STUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,708+
The Draper
217 S Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$2,031+3 BEDS$2,841+Base Rent$1,270 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,991
Vero McKinney
7201 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$3,060+
parcHAUS at Firewheel Parkway
1600 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,886+Base Rent$1,312 - $1,674Required Monthly Fees$244Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,918
Yardly Elevon
200 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,797+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,235+Base Rent$2,095 - $5,277Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,320 - $5,502
The Mustang
601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,072+Base Rent$1,239 - $3,347Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,479
Surfside at Sapphire Bay
1100 Sapphire Bay Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,540Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,540
Meridian at Wylie - 55+ Affordable Apartments
100 Medical Plaza Dr, Wylie, TX 75098 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,435 - $3,031Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,520
The Elara
12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $355 Off3 BEDS$2,445+4 BEDS$2,499+
Cyrene at Painted Tree
3949 Bernese Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$1,175 - $3,282Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $3,419
North Fork at Lexington Ranch
12500 Live Oak Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,334+4 BEDS$2,875+
Oxenfree Rowlett
9035 Minnow Mews, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$115 - $180Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795
The Winslow
2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,297Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,274
Atwater
5026 Zion Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,675+
Modera St. Paul
400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,378 - $2,002Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,129
Prose Greenbriar
375 W Greenbriar Rd, Fate, TX 75189 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,338
Alta Park Central
12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$2,195+
Fountainview at Farmersville
2006 Princeton Ave, Farmersville, TX 75442 -
Price Drop. $474 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,314 - $3,161Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,257
Jefferson North Ranch
8589 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,879+4 BEDS$3,370+Base Rent$2,744 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,879 - $3,639
Arista McKinney
3901 James Pitt Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$3,281+Base Rent$1,274 - $5,082Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,366
Jefferson Grandscape
4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $496 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411
Alpine Village
965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050