Apartments for Rent near Firewheel Commons in Garland, TX - Page 16
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,286+
-
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$815+1 BED$745+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,724+
Solana
3100 W Walnut St, Garland, TX 75042 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,780+
Archer Medical District
2140 Medical District, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Discounts1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,448+
Laurel at Lake Highlands
6808 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $515 Off
-
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$753+2 BEDS$1,073+
Somerset Apartments
256 E Corporate Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,117+
Saxon Woods
4490 W Eldorado Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,208+
The Palmer at Las Colinas
2940 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $386 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,401+
Stonebriar Pines
5250 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,598
Madison at Melrose
1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,305+
Arpeggio Apartments
2425 Victory, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,917Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,972
Lakeshore at Preston
3700 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,059 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,137
Mission Rockwall
923 Yellow Jacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
-
1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,306+
Towne Centre Village
1208 Americana Ln, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,662+
Olympus Boulevard
6255 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,634+
Lakeridge Heights
8783 Ferndale Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,220+
Timberglen Apartments
3773 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$934 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$167Total Monthly Price$1,101 - $1,857
Knowlton Apartment Homes
5800 Northwest Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,408 - $10,506Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $10,557
Allegro
15750 Spectrum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,250+
Mason Ridge Apartment Homes
1805 Oates Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$2,150+
Lakewood on the Trail
101 N Brookside Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,437+
Terrawood
3225 N Grapevine Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $424 Off2 BEDS$1,001+3 BEDS$1,643+
Valley Trails Apartments
8903 Valley Ranch Pky E, Irving, TX 75063 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$3,995+
Perry Row
6044 E Lovers Ln, Dallas, TX 75206 -
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,549+
Gateway Cedars Apartments
1100 N Gateway Blvd N, Forney, TX 75126 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,965+
LADERA APARTMENTS
3939 E Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,298+Base Rent$1,391 - $7,935Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,622
The Fairmount at Oak Lawn
4210 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $156 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$920+3 BEDS$1,091+
Mountain Creek Apartments
5821 Bonnie View Rd, Dallas, TX 75241 -
Rent Special1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,316+
Birchwood Apartment Homes
4829 Coles Manor Pl, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,103+3 BEDS$1,544+
Keystone Falls Apartment Homes
3653 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287