Apartments for Rent near Broadway Plaza in Garland, TX - Page 9
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,920+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $3,065
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,351+3 BEDS$2,706+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$206Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,706
YardHomes Rowlett Creek
2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$684
Huntington Place Seniors Garland
1540 Edgefield Drive Dr, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$2,961+3 BEDS$3,338+Base Rent$2,613 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$222Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $3,592
Victoria Row
1100 Corinth St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,075+
The Walden
1910 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$3,083+4 BEDS$4,325+
Oxenfree Stonebriar
3600 Oxenfree Blvd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,944+
The Grace at Creekside
8801 Old Hickory Trl, Dallas, TX 75237 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$1,473 - $4,253Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $4,305
Jefferson Union
4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,610+
Emblem Ravine
3500 W Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $982 OffSTUDIO$2,287+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$4,086+3 BEDS$11,455+
Parkview Turtle Creek by Hanover
2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,797+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,032
Bodie
2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $303 Off|1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,350+
Villas on Rosemeade West
3750 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
Discounts1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$1,995+
Reserve at Pebble Creek
3800 Pebble Creek Ct, Plano, TX 75023 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,839+
530 Buckingham
530 Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$2,020+
2929 Wycliff
2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,055+3 BEDS$4,475+
St. James
2820 McKinnon St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,979+
Marquis at Texas Street
2801 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,995+
75 West
7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Kirby
1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,465+
Bridgeport
4111 Polaris Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,003+
Crescent Cove At Lakepointe
801 Hebron Pky, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,113 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,067
Benton Pointe
205 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,334+
Bridges at Deer Run
3637 Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,540+
The Atlantic Highland Park
3600 Wheeler St, Dallas, TX 75209 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|STUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,807+
The Flats
2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|STUDIO$1,070+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,635+
BRIO at Firewheel
305 River Fern Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,233+
MAA Hebron
1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,119+
Communities of Bent Tree
4820 Westgrove Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,820+
Creekwood Place
485 Rolling Hills Pl, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,957+
Addison Keller Springs
4800 Keller Springs Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+
Butler Brothers Building
500 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,768+
MAA Frisco Bridges
3200 Rifle Gap Rd, Frisco, TX 75034