Apartments for Rent near Broadway Plaza in Garland, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,540+
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|STUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,807+
The Flats
2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|STUDIO$1,070+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,635+
BRIO at Firewheel
305 River Fern Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,233+
MAA Hebron
1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,119+
Communities of Bent Tree
4820 Westgrove Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,820+
Creekwood Place
485 Rolling Hills Pl, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,957+
Addison Keller Springs
4800 Keller Springs Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+
Butler Brothers Building
500 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,768+
MAA Frisco Bridges
3200 Rifle Gap Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,750+
Bellevue at Spring Creek
2401 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,604+
Gramercy on the Park
4755 Gramercy Oaks Dr, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $290 Off
-
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$2,298+
DeLayne at Twin Creeks
1089 W Exchange Pky, Allen, TX 75013 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$2,087+
Fiori on Vitruvian Park®
3990 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,705+
Cool Springs at Frisco Bridges
3198 Parkwood Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,120+
Estancia At Ridgeview Ranch
10200 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$3,365+
Belclaire
5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Good Value1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,885+
Wellington at Willow Bend
3200 Parkwood Blvd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,854+
Monterra Las Colinas Apartments
301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,356+
Marquis at Stonebriar
11700 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$3,052+
Griffis Uptown
2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$2,180+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,875
Riata Apartments
3303 Southern Oaks Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,128 - $2,214Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,173
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,414+4 BEDS$2,577+
Sixteen50 at Lake Ray Hubbard Apartments
1650 S John King Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,045+
Belmont at Duck Creek
6202 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,462+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,239+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $3,497
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,369 - $7,882Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,242+
Bell Gateway Village
380 Vista Court Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|STUDIO$892+1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,182+
Rayside Residences
4358 Point Blvd, Garland, TX 75043 -
|1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,115+
Lane at Towne Crossing
4035 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,201 - $8,055Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,949
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$3,553+Base Rent$2,284 - $5,834Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,389 - $4,285
Gables Park 17
1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value|STUDIO$985+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,619+
Legacy North
5765 Bozeman Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $403 Off|
-
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$973 - $5,406Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,250+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179
Silverado
8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
|2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,145+
The Pointe at Vista Ridge Apartments
2701 MacArthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067