Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Broadmoor Village in Garland, TX - Page 15

76,779 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $405 Off
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    3 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,089

    Casitas at Elevon

    445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166
    (972) 914-1084
  2. Price Drop. $766 Off
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+
    3 BEDS
    $2,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $28,323
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $28,357

    Renaissance at Preston Hollow

    8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225
    (469) 546-7726
  3. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,439
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $1,544
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,655

    The Lochley

    3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 771-1844
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,759
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,812

    The Avery on Southwestern

    8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214
    (844) 334-7561
  5. Price Drop. $629 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,105+
    1 BED
    $1,217+
    2 BEDS
    $1,433+
    3 BEDS
    $1,991+

    Pinnacle Ridge

    1310 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211
    (469) 660-1112
  6. Price Drop. $359 Off
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $2,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $4,843
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,874

    Lakeside Urban Center

    850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (817) 662-4699
  7. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $815+
    1 BED
    $745+
    2 BEDS
    $940+
    3 BEDS
    $1,724+

    Solana

    3100 W Walnut St, Garland, TX 75042
    (469) 829-6194
  8. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    3 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,598

    Madison at Melrose

    1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 960-4643
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.