Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bobtown Plaza in Garland, TX - Page 7

68,806 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,981+
    2 BEDS
    $2,952+
    3 BEDS
    $15,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,933 - $30,765
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $27,716

    The Kincaid at Legacy

    7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 829-4290
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $3,254+
    3 BEDS
    $13,306+
    4 BEDS
    $10,300+

    LVL 29

    6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 202-4648
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $2,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $2,212
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,214

    The Briscoe

    12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251
    (469) 829-6613
  4. Price Drop. $334 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $2,760
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,801

    THE REFLECTION AT MONTGOMERY RIDGE

    1160 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 393-5988
  5. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,096+
    1 BED
    $1,171+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+

    Vitruvian West

    3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2871
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $4,104+
    3 BEDS
    $5,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,396 - $14,986
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $14,986

    AMLI Fountain Place

    1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 599-2848
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+

    Kinstead

    5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 815-7108
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,453+
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $3,948
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,369

    Amelia Farmers Market

    999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 754-8907
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,487 - $5,493
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,337

    Shoreview Flats

    10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238
    (469) 824-9071
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $2,103+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $3,989
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $3,989

    AMLI Addison

    15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 331-5316
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $2,808
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,842

    Addison Grove

    4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 829-6219
  12. Price Drop. $358 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $4,134+
    3 BEDS
    $13,174+

    The Victor

    3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-4735
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,321+
    1 BED
    $2,608+
    2 BEDS
    $4,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,191 - $10,890
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,321 - $4,776

    Aster

    3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-2511
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,225+
    1 BED
    $2,577+
    2 BEDS
    $3,945+
    3 BEDS
    $6,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,037 - $17,649
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $7,349

    Residences at the Grove

    3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-2154
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550

    Maple + Denton

    5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 716-5829
  16. Price Drop. $517 Off
    1 BED
    $2,598+
    2 BEDS
    $5,170+
    3 BEDS
    $12,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $17,291
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,598 - $17,449

    Novel Turtle Creek

    4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (833) 749-3869
  17. Price Drop. $243 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $2,214
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,272

    McKinney Terrace

    1703 Rockhill Rd, McKinney, TX 75069
    (469) 824-3851
  18. Price Drop. $135 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $740+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+

    Bernard

    11991 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 599-7560
  19. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$700 - $1,450

    Bentley

    12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 472-5578
  20. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+

    Beckham

    12111 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 351-6510
  21. STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    3 BEDS
    $3,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,323

    LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS

    9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 960-3596
  22. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+
    3 BEDS
    $3,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,496

    Lumen

    515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2789
  23. Price Drop. $999 Off
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $3,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $4,996
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $5,049

    Alton

    2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2631
  24. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,250

    The Caroline Eastside

    1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081
    (888) 775-8418
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.