Apartments for Rent near Bobtown Plaza in Garland, TX - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,945+
-
Price Drop. $376 Off1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,199+
Atlas Point at Prestonwood
3033 E Hebron Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$2,947+Base Rent$1,703 - $7,378Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,988
Eastshore on Lake Carolyn
1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,294+Base Rent$1,400 - $7,302Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,701
Promenade at Las Colinas
555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,735+4 BEDS$1,927+
EMLI at Liberty Crossing Apartments
5900 S Interstate 45, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,964+
Parc at Windmill Farms
1003 Windmill Farms Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
Price Drop. $655 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,580+3 BEDS$4,302+Base Rent$3,469 - $21,776Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,580 - $21,887
Elan Inwood
12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,998+
Cue Galatyn Station
2305 Plaza Blvd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,234+
The Adley Craig Ranch Apartments
8951 McCutchins Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,840+
Westloop
2011 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,165+
Cyan Craig Ranch Apartments
7101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,780+
Eight 99 at Hazelwood
899 E Hazelwood St, Princeton, TX 75407 -
1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,568+
Inkwell Watters Creek
1175 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,905+
Linz at the Station
5300 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Woodruff at Bishop Ridge
1001 N Crawford St, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,502+
Hazel by the Galleria
13270 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Good Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Retreat at Faulkner Point
4288 Bass Pro Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $654 OffSTUDIO$1,741+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,992+
Dallas Urby
1930 Hi Line Dr, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $476 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,599+
Wildwood Luxury Urban Homes
201 Wildwood Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
Price Drop. $301 OffSTUDIO$845+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Margaret at Riverfront
196 Margaret Ave, Dallas, TX 75207 -
1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,705+
Mariposa Communications Parkway 55+ Apartment Homes
6820 Communications Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,050+
Diamond Flats
1402 Carrollton Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,895+
Ferguson Flats
624 N Lancaster Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,958+
Residences at Fairview Town Center
111 Town Pl, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $472 OffSTUDIO$874+1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,224+
Villas on Rosemeade East
4141 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,462
Luxia Midtown Park
8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $120 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,285+Base Rent$851 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$967 - $1,615
The Camilla
4819 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,343+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$186 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,094
The Cannon Las Colinas
655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,360+
Arterra Apartments
2751 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Southerly at Terrell
581 Crossroads Pky, Terrell, TX 75160 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$875 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410
Volara Apartments
3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Price Drop. $349 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$755+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$735 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$755 - $1,515
Vantage Point Apartments
10700 Woodmeadow Pky, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Price Drop. $281 OffSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,899+
5 Mockingbird Apartments
5555 E Mockingbird Ln, Dallas, TX 75206 -