Apartments for Rent near 2602 W Walnut St in Garland, TX - Page 4
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$754+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
-
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,910+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,851+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,091+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,695+
Ranch at Hudson Xing
3250 Hudson Crossing, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715
Novum Plano
8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,135+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,945
Aura Northline
521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,316 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,819
Palladium Carver Living
2200 W Bruton Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75180 -
1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,502+
Canopy Homes at Woodcreek
550 N William E Crawford Ave, Fate, TX 75087 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,705+
Fairway North Fields
3900 PGA Pky, Frisco, TX 75033 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$227Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,132
Aura Main Street
400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $311 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$3,481+Base Rent$1,139 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $3,531
Alta Magnolia
1245 Blue Tractor Lane, Allen, TX 75013 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,739+Base Rent$1,220 - $2,160Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,225
Merano Apartments
1570 Heritage Dr, McKinney, TX 75069 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,230+
Malloy Bridge
108 S US 175 Frontage Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,065+
EVIVA Trinity Mills Station
1455 Moonrise Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $566 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,262+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,227+3 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,747Required Monthly Fees$28 - $68Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,463
Jefferson Park House
10450 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$3,387+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $3,664
Jefferson Marquee
4500 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $357 Off|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,679+
The Olsen
4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $338 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,753+
Modera McKinney Ridge
4300 N Hardin Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,351+3 BEDS$2,706+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$206Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,706
YardHomes Rowlett Creek
2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,814+3 BEDS$3,737+Base Rent$3,575 - $4,212Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $4,374
Village at Lexington Ranch
12455 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,476+
Huntington Place Seniors Garland
1540 Edgefield Drive Dr, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,075+
The Walden
1910 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$3,083+4 BEDS$4,325+
Oxenfree Stonebriar
3600 Oxenfree Blvd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$1,473 - $4,253Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $4,305
Jefferson Union
4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,610+
Emblem Ravine
3500 W Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $982 OffSTUDIO$2,287+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$4,086+3 BEDS$11,455+
Parkview Turtle Creek by Hanover
2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free