Apartments for Rent near Galena Park Shopping Center in Galena Park, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,155+Base Rent$889 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,015 - $2,370
-
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,599+
Sunrise at Atascocita
7850 Fm 1960 Rd E, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,634+
Eclipse
1725 Crescent Plz, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $445 Off|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,135+
Tuscany Walk Apartments
2001 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$1,543 - $5,377Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,869
Domain at City Centre
811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,680+
Village on the Parkway Apartments
1333 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,030+
Woodway Garden Townhomes
8003 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,063+3 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,316 - $14,055Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,622
SoDo - Houston North Tower
1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,048+
Summerbrooke
1225 Lawrence Rd, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,749+
Aliso Briar Forest
14698 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $148 Off|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,404+
Retreat at Riverstone
18545 University Blvd, Sugar Land, TX 77479 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,559+4 BEDS$1,879+
Waterford Grove Apartments
3125 Crestdale Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$2,491+
7-Seventy
770 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,863Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,895
Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch
11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,505+
Voyager at the Space Center
18101 Point Lookout Dr, Nassau Bay, TX 77058 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,309Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,392
Sandestin at Pearland
2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Circle at Hermann Park
3 Hermann Museum Circle Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,250+
6Ten at Med Center Apartments
2701 W Bellfort Ave, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,542 - $3,428Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,920
La Maison River Oaks
2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098 -
|STUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,465+
The James River Oaks
2303 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,885+
District at Greenbriar
4100 Greenbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77098 -
Good Value1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,497+
Oaks of Ashford Point - Briar Village
4040 Synott Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$650+1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,160+
HollyView
5555 Holly View Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,178 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$75 - $79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,190
Ten Pines at Summerwood
14700 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044 -
|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,559+
The Fountains at Almeda
9000 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,485+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114
Monaco at Main
8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
2 BEDS$1,305
The Portofino 55+ Apartments
2122 E Sam Houston Pky S, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198
Duo West Champions
12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,784Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,905
Bala Woods at Kingwood Apartments
23200 Forest North Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $361 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,206+
Harbor Cove Apartments
4630 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$1,042+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,954+
8181 Med Center Apartments
8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,652+Base Rent$1,187 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,267
The Residences at Pearland Town Center Apartments
11200 Broadway, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$880+1 BED$890+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,628+
Yorktown
2530 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056