Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Teel Village in Frisco, TX - Page 6

72,373 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586

    Lux on Main

    1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 701-4022
  2. Price Drop. $241 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,097+
    1 BED
    $1,186+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+

    Vitruvian West

    3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2871
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $6,959
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $6,486

    Cortland Allen Station

    1400 Andrews Pky, Allen, TX 75002
    (469) 949-3630
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+

    Kinstead

    5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 815-7108
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $2,281+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,608 - $8,658
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,415

    The Silverlake

    1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (817) 662-0525
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+

    4600 Ross

    4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 457-2638
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,487 - $5,769
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,462

    Shoreview Flats

    10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238
    (469) 824-9071
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $3,989
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $3,989

    AMLI Addison

    15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 331-5316
  9. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $3,054

    Tower Bay Lofts

    3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077
    (940) 326-5308
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,567+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,842

    Addison Grove

    4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 829-6219
  11. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,784+
    3 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,167 - $3,766
    Required Monthly Fees$83 - $108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $3,874

    The Margo

    4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 715-4348
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,316+
    1 BED
    $2,611+
    2 BEDS
    $4,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,186 - $10,875
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $4,770

    Aster

    3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-2511
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,221+
    1 BED
    $2,681+
    2 BEDS
    $3,950+
    3 BEDS
    $6,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,033 - $17,649
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $7,349

    Residences at the Grove

    3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-2154
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $2,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976

    LYV Broadway

    1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 771-1045
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550

    Maple + Denton

    5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 716-5829
  16. Price Drop. $177 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,337+
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    3 BEDS
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $4,013
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $3,121

    301 Flower Mound

    301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (817) 778-9694
  17. Price Drop. $517 Off
    1 BED
    $2,501+
    2 BEDS
    $5,170+
    3 BEDS
    $12,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,343 - $17,291
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,501 - $17,449

    Novel Turtle Creek

    4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (833) 749-3869
  18. Price Drop. $243 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    3 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $2,234
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,292

    McKinney Terrace

    1703 Rockhill Rd, McKinney, TX 75069
    (469) 824-3851
  19. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,137 - $2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,720

    The Beverley at Denton

    3500 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207
    (940) 398-0347
  20. Price Drop. $292 Off
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+

    Hangar 19

    14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155
    (682) 297-6482
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.