Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stewart Creek Shopping Center in Frisco, TX

79,251 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $487 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,217+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    3 BEDS
    $3,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $3,590
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,217 - $3,658

    Jefferson Railhead

    10221 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
    (469) 827-9420
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,054 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,045

    Royalton at Prosper

    4320 S Legacy Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (972) 430-6167
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,461+
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,326

    Discovery at The Realm

    3600 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (940) 326-5717
  4. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,373+

    One90 Main

    4600 Main St, Rowlett, TX 75088
    (469) 434-3495
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+

    One90 Frankford

    3301 President George Bush Tpke, Dallas, TX 75287
    (682) 297-5882
  6. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,645

    Woods at Forest Crossing

    3755 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 557-5114
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,219+
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $2,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,820

    Railyard

    650 E Sycamore St, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 514-8535
  8. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,895+

    Urban Square

    3202 Unicorn Lake Blvd, Denton, TX 76210
    (940) 326-4410
  9. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $700+
    1 BED
    $719+
    2 BEDS
    $940+
    3 BEDS
    $1,395+

    Sophia+Loren

    3136 Hudnall St, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 809-5390
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,670+
    3 BEDS
    $2,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $6,366
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $6,515

    The Village Dallas

    5605 Village Glen Dr, Dallas, TX 75206
    (214) 214-4006
  11. 1 BED
    $2,338+
    2 BEDS
    $4,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,338 - $5,785
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $5,650

    Eastline Residences

    6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205
    (469) 663-8905
  12. Price Drop. $503 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,361+

    Live Grandscape

    5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056
    (940) 326-7409
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    3 BEDS
    $3,038+
    4 BEDS
    $3,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,493 - $6,406
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $6,586

    Luxe Prosper

    8201 Luxe Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 340-4589
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $8,792
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $7,684

    Cortland at Stonebriar

    3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 914-0828
  15. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,905

    Watterscape Urban Residential

    930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 960-2974
  16. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+

    Union House

    4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 286-4258
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Stewart Creek Shopping Center in Frisco, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 79,251 apartments near Stewart Creek Shopping Center Mall in Frisco, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Stewart Creek Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Frisco, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.