Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sports Village Plaza in Frisco, TX - Page 15

69,730 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $847+
    2 BEDS
    $1,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,218

    Summerwood Cove

    9821 Summerwood Cir, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 833-4529
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+

    Wind Dance

    1220 Indian Run Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (469) 860-0507
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,556+
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $7,277
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,725

    Promenade at Las Colinas

    555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2727
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,151+
    3 BEDS
    $2,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,467 - $8,568
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $8,622

    The Preserve

    101 E Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (817) 662-0874
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,462

    Luxia Midtown Park

    8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 289-2937
  6. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $800+
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $999+

    16Ten

    1610 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76209
    (940) 286-4783
  7. Price Drop. $764 Off
    2 BEDS
    $3,759+
    3 BEDS
    $4,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,648 - $27,381
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,759 - $27,492

    Elan Inwood

    12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244
    (469) 489-4377
  8. Price Drop. $286 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,528+
    1 BED
    $1,871+
    2 BEDS
    $2,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $7,898
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,605

    The Fairmount at Oak Lawn

    4210 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 772-4112
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$186 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,094

    The Cannon Las Colinas

    655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 256-6557
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,173+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    3 BEDS
    $2,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,493

    Highfield Preston

    4465 S Preston Rd, Prosper, TX 75078
    (469) 472-5272
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.