Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Preston Trace Center in Frisco, TX - Page 2

72,795 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    3 BEDS
    $2,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $3,281

    Marlowe Denton

    1735 North Star Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 304-0754
  2. Price Drop. $693 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,156+
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $3,759+
    3 BEDS
    $9,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,156 - $15,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $15,750

    Hanover Turtle Creek

    2525 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 249-8028
  3. Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,214
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,186

    Ascend at McKinney North

    3601 James Pitts Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    (628) 230-5811
  4. Price Drop. $191 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $2,233+
    3 BEDS
    $3,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$65 - $155
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $4,145

    Theo Allen Gateway

    2014 Southside Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 770-7092
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884

    Bent Tree Lofts

    17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 515-8065
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $3,520
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,630

    The Buckley

    600 Kissimmee Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 609-6780
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,866+
    3 BEDS
    $2,761+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $2,744
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,761

    The Sylvan at Painted Tree

    2700 N Lake Forest Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 848-4681
  8. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,510

    Alta Rayzor Ranch

    2400 Linden Dr, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 315-7897
  9. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,060+
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    3 BEDS
    $2,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $2,809

    Marlowe Corinth Groves

    3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    (817) 242-4810
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $2,479+
    3 BEDS
    $2,739+
    4 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,419 - $3,044
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,254

    Mansions of Denton

    3272 W Ganzer Rd, Denton, TX 76207
    (346) 398-3625
  11. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,568+
    3 BEDS
    $2,053+

    MAA Fairview

    344 Murray Farm Rd, Fairview, TX 75069
    (469) 378-9627
  12. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,293+
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    3 BEDS
    $2,578+

    MAA Market Center

    3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 829-7179
  13. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,656
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,807

    Mirasol Eldorado

    6000 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75033
    (940) 290-7367
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,820+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    3 BEDS
    $3,369+

    THIRTY377

    3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 206-1270
  15. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,018+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,711+

    Oak Forest

    1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (940) 326-7832
  16. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,253+
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+

    MAA Eastside

    1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081
    (469) 754-8125
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+

    Arlo

    3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234
    (469) 557-4116
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,825

    Villas at Wylie

    600 Woodbridge Pky, Wylie, TX 75098
    (469) 824-9205
  19. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $728+
    1 BED
    $700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,201+

    The Garrison

    9911 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 283-5505
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.