Apartments for Rent near Preston Plaza in Frisco, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $197 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,065 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,493
-
Rent Special1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,316+
Birchwood Apartment Homes
4829 Coles Manor Pl, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,374+
Wind Dance
1220 Indian Run Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,949+
Haven at Lewisville Lake
901 N Garden Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+
Dove Park Apartments
1400 N Park Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,917Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,972
Lakeshore at Preston
3700 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $276 Off
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$856+2 BEDS$1,128+3 BEDS$1,544+
Keystone Falls Apartment Homes
3653 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,780+
Eight 99 at Hazelwood
899 E Hazelwood St, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,250+
Mason Ridge Apartment Homes
1805 Oates Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$640+
Arbors of Denton
1103 Bernard St, Denton, TX 76201 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,350+
Cambridge Village
1402 N Valley Pky, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,361 - $4,036Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $4,037
AMLI West Plano
5961 W Parker Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $158 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,599+
The Courts at Preston Oaks
5400 Preston Oaks, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $125 OffSTUDIO$940+1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,333+
Ladera Ranch
3303 Esters Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,429+
The Trails of Valley Ranch
9478 E Valley Ranch Pky E, Irving, TX 75063 -
Discounts1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,810+
Rochelle Plaza
306 W Rochelle Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,374Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,498
Republic House at Frisco Bridges
8568 Warren Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $571 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,713+
Amblar
5353 Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,504+
Park Central at Flower Mound
4200 Broadway Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $503 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,099 - $3,913Required Monthly Fees$202Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $3,051
23Hundred at Ridgeview
2300 Kathryn Ln, Plano, TX 75025 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,280+Base Rent$1,348 - $3,612Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $3,612
4230 Fairway Coyote Ridge
4230 Fairway Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,015+
18Eleven Frankford
1811 E Frankford Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,464+Base Rent$1,637 - $6,339Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,464
The Henderson
5215 Belmont Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,890+
Cypress
4690 W Eldorado Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,425+
Estates at Las Colinas
4809 N O"Connor Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $114 Off1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,292+
The Manhattan Apartments
18331 Roehampton Dr, Dallas, TX 75252 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,525 - $7,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,600
Fountain Pointe Las Colinas
5225 W Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$2,006+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,285 - $3,802Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $3,803
AMLI Frisco Crossing
7255 Texas Rangers Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$755+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$735 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$755 - $1,515
Vantage Point Apartments
10700 Woodmeadow Pky, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,005+
Hidden Ridge Apartments
1290 Hidden Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$2,921+3 BEDS$3,680+Base Rent$1,942 - $7,041Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,968 - $3,975
Gables Turtle Creek Cityplace
3711 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,336+4 BEDS$2,719+
Townhomes of Coyote Ridge
4253 Hunt Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $273 Off
-
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,928+
Stoneleigh on Spring Creek
5501 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044