Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Meadowbrook Village in Frisco, TX - Page 4

74,552 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500

    Carriage Homes on the Lake

    3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 829-7260
  2. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $6,023
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,753

    The International at Valley Ranch

    9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 299-5815
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,162+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $2,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,093 - $2,164
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,162 - $2,208

    Jefferson Arbor

    1000 Persimmon Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    (469) 300-4875
  4. Price Drop. $455 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,865+
    3 BEDS
    $2,527+

    Lyle

    17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287
    (726) 900-7895
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073

    The Flynn at Live Oak

    4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 567-9708
  6. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011

    Alta Firewheel

    3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040
    (470) 435-6624
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334

    Capitol Flats

    5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 502-7055
  8. Price Drop. $206 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+

    The Sevens

    7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 754-8249
  9. Price Drop. $203 Off
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,178 - $1,917
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,013

    Prose Prominence

    3701 Prominence Pky, Denton, TX 76208
    (469) 871-6394
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,031

    Alta Riverside

    100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039
    (470) 823-6907
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,751+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $6,360
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,671

    YardHomes® Parkside

    2850 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207
    (940) 360-3087
  12. Price Drop. $260 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,417+
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,713+
    3 BEDS
    $2,544+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,659

    Collin Square

    3751 North Central Expy, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 663-9392
  13. Price Drop. $353 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $2,307+

    The Ownsby

    505 W Ownsby Pky, Celina, TX 75009
    (404) 609-1357
  14. Price Drop. $392 Off
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,442+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $2,053

    Peak at 1385

    3845 Frontier Pky, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (323) 629-4781
  15. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,494

    Adaline at the Station

    4900 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048
    (469) 960-4193
  16. Price Drop. $347 Off
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,123

    Yardly Elm

    4005 N Elm St, Denton, TX 76207
    (469) 772-6647
  17. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,608 - $1,943
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,168

    Yardly Stoneridge

    230 W Melissa Rd, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 718-5409
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,404+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $6,326
    Required Monthly Fees$232
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,900

    Tapestry at the Realm

    2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 702-9948
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    3 BEDS
    $2,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $5,030
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,991

    Vero McKinney

    7201 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (206) 312-2155
  20. Price Drop. $191 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,101

    Prose Stoneridge

    2911 Central Expy, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 815-7293
  21. Price Drop. $520 Off
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,307 - $1,642
    Required Monthly Fees$244
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $1,886

    Yardly Elevon

    200 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    (936) 261-8107
  22. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $2,559+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,559

    Alpine Ten55

    1055 S Oklahoma Dr, Celina, TX 75009
    (954) 266-0598
  23. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,797+
    1 BED
    $2,320+
    2 BEDS
    $3,410+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $5,277
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,320 - $5,502

    The Mustang

    601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 966-2141
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.