Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Main Street Village in Frisco, TX - Page 9

73,064 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,815
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,949

    Birchway Denton (TX)

    1710 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 220-3469
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615
    Required Monthly Fees$115 - $180
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795

    The Winslow

    2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 699-5720
  3. Price Drop. $364 Off
    1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    3 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,904
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,958

    Ascend at Celina Hills

    1325 Choate Pky, Celina, TX 75009
    (469) 461-4930
  4. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,338

    Alta Park Central

    12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251
    (469) 896-2813
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    3 BEDS
    $2,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $2,048

    Cottages at Lindsey Place

    2200 Buddy Hayes Blvd, Anna, TX 75409
    (469) 523-0856
  6. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    4 BEDS
    $3,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,744 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,879 - $3,639

    Arista McKinney

    3901 James Pitt Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 689-1668
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,871+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    3 BEDS
    $3,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $5,082
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,366

    Jefferson Grandscape

    4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 473-3246
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,945

    Aura Northline

    521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 409-4103
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $2,302+
    3 BEDS
    $2,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$227
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,132

    Aura Main Street

    400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057
    (469) 455-3146
  10. Price Drop. $130 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,092 - $1,698
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,808

    Prose Anna Town Square

    615 E Foster Crossing Rd, Anna, TX 75409
    (469) 425-8216
  11. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $2,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,446

    Alta Monarch Crossing

    1250 Randall St, Denton, TX 76207
    (817) 214-2445
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $2,068+
    3 BEDS
    $2,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $3,103
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,953

    Adair

    2036 Oak Grove Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 283-6174
  13. Price Drop. $311 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,120+
    3 BEDS
    $3,481+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,139 - $3,410
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $3,531

    Alta Magnolia

    1245 Blue Tractor Lane, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 864-7112
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,225

    Merano Apartments

    1570 Heritage Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    (469) 960-4731
  15. Price Drop. $566 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,262+
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,227+
    3 BEDS
    $3,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,747
    Required Monthly Fees$28 - $68
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,463

    Jefferson Park House

    10450 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
    (469) 317-0568
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,436+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $2,368+
    3 BEDS
    $3,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $3,664

    Jefferson Marquee

    4500 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 317-9813
  17. Price Drop. $550 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,715+
    4 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,590 - $3,350
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,715 - $3,475

    HARMON Melissa by Crescent Communities

    424 Harmon Dr, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 717-4352
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+

    The Dalton

    3549 Medical Center Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    (214) 307-9871
  19. STUDIO
    $1,197+
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+
    3 BEDS
    $2,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,181 - $2,242

    Autry at Legacy

    4525 S Legacy Drive, Prosper, TX 75078
    (469) 715-3626
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,351+
    3 BEDS
    $2,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,706

    YardHomes Rowlett Creek

    2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 351-5128
  21. Price Drop. $439 Off
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $2,051+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,412
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,479

    Harlow

    300 Lucas Lane, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 224-1219
  22. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,814+
    3 BEDS
    $3,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,575 - $4,212
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $4,374

    Village at Lexington Ranch

    12455 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75035
    (321) 306-5964
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    3 BEDS
    $3,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,473 - $4,253
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $4,305

    Jefferson Union

    4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 489-3627
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $2,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,005 - $2,621
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,668

    Jefferson Halstead

    400 E Finley Blvd, Anna, TX 75409
    (469) 455-3979
  25. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,797+
    1 BED
    $1,847+
    2 BEDS
    $2,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,032

    Bodie

    2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 410-7727
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.