Apartments for Rent near Main Street Village in Frisco, TX - Page 18
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,435+
Villas At Stonebridge Ranch Apartments
7101 Virginia Pky, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,400+
Fieldcrest Apartments
4747 N Josey Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,743+
Colonnade at Willow Bend
1100 Meredith Ln, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,519+
The Cesera 55+ Apartments
202 N Beltline Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,121+3 BEDS$1,951+
Kensley Apartment Homes
4323 N Shore Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $564 Off
-
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,337 - $11,054Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,952
4110 Fairmount
4110 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,521+
Kinwood Apartments
3300 N McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,390+
Tower Ridge Apartments
2560 Tower Ridge Dr, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$2,613+Base Rent$1,738 - $3,040Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,796 - $3,098
Creekside Townhomes
3650 Custer Pky, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,289 - $6,068Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $6,071
Canterbury Courts
2600 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,494+
Bell Frisco Market Center
4800 Printers Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,108+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$2,063+3 BEDS$2,515+
SYNC CityLine
120 W Cityline Dr, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,352 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $4,011
AMLI West Plano
5961 W Parker Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 Month Free1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,050+
Vistas on the Park
1002 S Edmonds Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,700+
Limestone Ranch
650 E Vista Ridge Mall Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$999 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,577
Crossings at Irving Apartments
1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,836+3 BEDS$3,695+Base Rent$1,946 - $7,070Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,972 - $3,992
Gables Turtle Creek Cityplace
3711 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,875 - $6,899Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,741
Gables Mirabella
2600 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,317 - $6,452Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,336+4 BEDS$2,719+
Townhomes of Coyote Ridge
4253 Hunt Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,911+
Stoneleigh on Spring Creek
5501 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,385+
St Martin
9425 Rolater Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+
Resort at Jefferson Ridge
5301 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $273 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,350+
Cambridge Village
1402 N Valley Pky, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$2,566+
Fairways at Prestonwood
5769 Belt Line Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+
Parkridge
1839 S Glenbrook Dr, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+
Forest Dale Apartments Utilities Included!
11851 Highdale Dr, Dallas, TX 75234 -
1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,400+
Woodside At Lake Highlands Apartment Homes
9302 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Good Value