- Wynngate Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Legacy & Eldorado in Frisco, TX
-
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,713+4 BEDS$2,939+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$3,835+2 BEDS$5,200+3 BEDS$9,225+
Thirty One Eleven Sunset
3111 Sunset Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Price Drop. $487 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$3,426+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,590Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,217 - $3,658
Jefferson Railhead
10221 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,045
Royalton at Prosper
4320 S Legacy Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,459+4 BEDS$2,939+
Luxe of Denton
4770 Luxe Ln, Denton, TX 76207 -
Price Drop. $295 Off
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,765+
MAA Addison Circle
5009 Addison Cir, Addison, TX 75001 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,461+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,326
Discovery at The Realm
3600 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,561+
The Hathaway At Willow Bend
2525 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,620+
Twin Creeks Crossing
1090 W Exchange Pky, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,215+
Hyde Park at Valley Ranch
10201 N Macarthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,399+
One90 Firewheel
1675 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,999+
Eighteen 51 Brinker
1851 Brinker Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,499+
One90 Gateway
3201 Wynwood Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,375+
One90 Frankford
3301 President George Bush Tpke, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,412+4 BEDS$2,790+
Estates of McKinney
7200 Welcome Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,510Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,645
Woods at Forest Crossing
3755 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,338+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,820
Railyard
650 E Sycamore St, Denton, TX 76201 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,940+
Emerson at Ford Park
301 S Jupiter Rd, Allen, TX 75002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,895+
Allura Las Colinas
6445 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,895+
Urban Square
3202 Unicorn Lake Blvd, Denton, TX 76210 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $176 Off|STUDIO$743+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$976+3 BEDS$1,610+
Ava Apartment Homes
8401 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $290 OffSTUDIO$700+1 BED$719+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,395+
Sophia+Loren
3136 Hudnall St, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,266+
Capitol at Stonebriar
9600 Gaylord Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,595+
Windsong Estates at Prosper
4500 Bluestem Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,650+
Epic Apartments
3200 S Interstate 35 E, Denton, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$3,711+
Ash at the Branch
4646 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,150 - $6,366Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $6,515
The Village Dallas
5605 Village Glen Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,361+
Live Grandscape
5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056 -
|1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$3,045+
THE LINKS ON PGA PARKWAY
15950 Paramount Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,590+3 BEDS$3,038+4 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,493 - $6,406Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $6,586
Luxe Prosper
8201 Luxe Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,234 - $8,792Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $7,684
Cortland at Stonebriar
3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,905
Watterscape Urban Residential
930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,987+
Union House
4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$3,874+
Presidium Valley View
4040 Valley View Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,398 - $7,044Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $6,600
Cortland at Castle Hills
2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,850+
Sagemont
2050 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,468Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,608
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,089Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,102
Cendana Craig Ranch
6121 Alma Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
Legacy & Eldorado in Frisco, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 65,003 apartments near Legacy & Eldorado Mall in Frisco, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Legacy & Eldorado Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Frisco, TX!
Education