Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near High Street at Stonebriar/Village at Stonebriar in Frisco, TX - Page 4

84,170 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $2,346
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,439

    4 Corners

    1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033
    (469) 715-4254
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $2,845+

    Evoke

    1025 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 663-9099
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    3 BEDS
    $3,200+

    The Maxwell

    7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 342-4755
  4. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    3 BEDS
    $3,030+

    The Lookout

    9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 949-4766
  5. Price Drop. $476 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    3 BEDS
    $1,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,188 - $3,365
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,177

    Resia Rayzor Ranch

    3130 Heritage Trail Blvd, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 308-3060
  6. 1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715

    Novum Plano

    8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024
    (888) 221-4051
  7. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,045+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+

    The Aidan

    165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-9945
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500

    Carriage Homes on the Lake

    3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 829-7260
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $4,104+
    3 BEDS
    $5,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,396 - $14,986
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $14,986

    AMLI Fountain Place

    1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 599-2848
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+

    Kinstead

    5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 815-7108
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,453+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $3,948
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,369

    Amelia Farmers Market

    999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 754-8907
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $2,281+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,608 - $8,658
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,415

    The Silverlake

    1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (817) 662-0525
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+

    4600 Ross

    4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 457-2638
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,487 - $5,769
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,462

    Shoreview Flats

    10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238
    (469) 824-9071
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $4,079
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,079

    AMLI Addison

    15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 331-5316
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.