Apartments for Rent near Frisco Main in Frisco, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $428 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,827+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,379Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,392
-
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,354 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,658
Merit Northern Gateway
1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,333Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $3,458
Marlowe Denton
1735 North Star Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,409+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$3,880+Base Rent$1,279 - $3,990Required Monthly Fees$40 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $4,120
Theo Allen Gateway
2014 Southside Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,429+
Bell Southstone Yards
4220 Tributary Wy, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884
Bent Tree Lofts
17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $682 OffSTUDIO$1,151+1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,876+
The Waylon Apartments & Townhomes
3500 McKinney Ranch Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$1,605 - $3,520Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,785 - $3,630
The Buckley
600 Kissimmee Dr, Plano, TX 75075 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,524 - $2,744Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,761
The Sylvan at Painted Tree
2700 N Lake Forest Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,510
Alta Rayzor Ranch
2400 Linden Dr, Denton, TX 76201 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,494+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,659+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,928
Marlowe Corinth Groves
3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,529+4 BEDS$2,949+
Mansions of Denton
3272 W Ganzer Rd, Denton, TX 76207 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,505+
Regal Court Apartments
5800 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,244+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Eagle at Lakewood
7150 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75223 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,688+
MAA Times Square
7951 Collin McKinney Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,505+
MAA Heights
3015-3015 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$1,808+
MAA Los Rios
4701 14th St, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$2,168+
MAA Fairview
344 Murray Farm Rd, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $158 Off|1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$2,023+
7900 at Park Central
7900 Churchill Way, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,618+
MAA Market Center
3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$2,318+
Santa Fe Ranch Apartments
8203 Ranchview Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,380+Base Rent$1,206 - $2,656Required Monthly Fees$151Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,807
Mirasol Eldorado
6000 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $158 Off|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,086+
The Chase Apartments
4343 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,747+
Windhaven Park
6201 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,590+
Kensington Square Apartments
15935 Knoll Trl, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,936+
Oak Forest
1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$2,041+
The Vincent
4607 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,740+
MAA Eastside
1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,618+
Marquis at Silver Oaks
3701 Grapevine Mills Pky, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,170+
Creekside on the Green
1702 N Jupiter Rd, Garland, TX 75042 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,880+
Arlo
3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,645+
Delante Apartments
1001 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$740+1 BED$674+2 BEDS$1,237+
The Garrison
9911 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$2,221+
Clairmont at 121
940 W Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,453+