Apartments for Rent near Frisco Bridges North in Frisco, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,635+
Delante Apartments
1001 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$740+1 BED$695+2 BEDS$1,239+
The Garrison
9911 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,092+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,557+
South Side Flats
1210 Botham Jean Blvd, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,206+
Clairmont at 121
940 W Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150
Urban Village Rosehill
5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,195+
East End Lofts at the Railyard
616 E Hickory St, Denton, TX 76205 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,853+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,091+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,052+Base Rent$1,188 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,177
Resia Rayzor Ranch
3130 Heritage Trail Blvd, Denton, TX 76201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715
Novum Plano
8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,695+
Ranch at Hudson Xing
3250 Hudson Crossing, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Price Drop. $153 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$754+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,135+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,905+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220
Miro
2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
-
Price Drop. $346 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,456+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,924+Base Rent$1,314 - $4,234Required Monthly Fees$82 - $107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $4,341
The Kathryn
4255 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$7,104+
Rienzi at Turtle Creek
3500 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|STUDIO$922+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,340+
Legacy Village Apartment Homes
7001 Parkwood Blvd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,160
The Ellis
4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,189+
Meadow Creek Apartments
518 Tacoma Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,399+
Toscana at Valley Ridge
1400 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685
The Dylan
4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$1,346 - $3,301Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,445
Avenue 900
900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $560 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,609+Base Rent$1,216 - $3,583Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,895
Villas at Legacy
5301 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $518 Off1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,890+
Calloway at Las Colinas
7300 Parkridge Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $213 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,059+Base Rent$632 - $1,254Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $1,399
The Everly
9350 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$999 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,513
Barrow
247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,688+
La Cima Newport Condos
5919 Birchbrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208