Apartments for Rent near Shops on Westenfeldt in Fresno, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$675+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,250+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,745+
Belrose
11212 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $157 Off|
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|
-
Price Drop. $148 Off|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,404+
Retreat at Riverstone
18545 University Blvd, Sugar Land, TX 77479 -
|
-
1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,167+3 BEDS$1,540+4 BEDS$2,535+
Memorial Fountain
874 Yorkchester Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,859+
Vineyards
21550 Provincial Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$2,491+
7-Seventy
770 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,863Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,895
Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch
11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Price Drop. $192 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,309Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,392
Sandestin at Pearland
2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,385+
Foundations at River Crest & Lions Head
1700 Rivercrest Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77478 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,542 - $3,762Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,920
La Maison River Oaks
2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,465+
The James River Oaks
2303 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Discounts1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,535+
1900 Yorktown Galleria Apartments
1900 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,273 - $14,976Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $15,024
Avana Sugar Land
15270 Voss Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,880+
District at Greenbriar
4100 Greenbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77098 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$650+1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,160+
HollyView
5555 Holly View Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Good Value1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,722+
Vinings
735 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,105+
Meyer Forest
9701 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,559+
The Fountains at Almeda
9000 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,485+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114
Monaco at Main
8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,880+
Volterra at Westlake
2219 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $361 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$754+2 BEDS$1,124+
2929 Dunvale Apartments On Westheimer
2929 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Vista Arbor
10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,652+Base Rent$1,187 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,267
The Residences at Pearland Town Center Apartments
11200 Broadway, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,825+
Whitmore
225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $377 Off1 BED$888+2 BEDS$1,037+3 BEDS$1,566+
Reserve by the Lake
18600 Parkview Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $338 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,065Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $4,163
Village on the Lake
19200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153
1414 Texas Downtown
1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,556+
Bahia Cove Apartments
901 Fm 517 W, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Price Drop. $200 Off