Apartments for Rent near White Settlement in Fort Worth, TX - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$1,230 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$72 - $112Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $3,081
-
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,481+Base Rent$1,252 - $4,279Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,539
The Sydney
401 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,380+
The Louise
4151 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,238+
VLux Trails
5669 Altamesa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,677+
Main Street Lofts
715 N Main St, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,204 - $2,428Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $2,296
Atwell
2100 E Broad St, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$2,342+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,502Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,565
Jovia
1225 W Interstate 20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,241 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,360
Jensen Fossil Creek
5500 N Beach St, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,755 - $2,714Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,552
Cadia Grand Prairie Townhomes
3950 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $661 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$3,035+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$225Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $3,060
Prairie Modern
1175 State Hwy 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,489+3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$2,785+
Avendale Chisholm Trail Ranch
8901 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,246+
Birchstone Cedar Ridge
6165 Ridge Center Dr, Dallas, TX 75236 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,650+
Canvas at Grand Prairie Townhomes
4450 S State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$1,262 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $3,312
Jefferson Ridglea Village
5885 Calmont Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,525+
Brentwood at the Reserve
2300 Reserve Wy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,214+Base Rent$1,452 - $2,229Required Monthly Fees$187Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,416
Yardly Beltmill
1551 Beltmill Pky, Saginaw, TX 76179 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,222+4 BEDS$2,302+
Willow Crossing Townhomes
426 Willow Xing E, Willow Park, TX 76008 -
Price Drop. $695 OffSTUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,199+
Magnolia on Main
108 S Highway 377, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,533+4 BEDS$2,949+Base Rent$2,403 - $3,220Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,533 - $3,350
Meadowlark at Wildflower Ranch
1320 Water Canna Dr, Northlake, TX 76247 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,099+4 BEDS$2,279+
30 West Luxury Rental Homes
2741 Mistwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Hudson
6715 Buenos Aires Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+
Resort at Jefferson Ridge
5301 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Good Value1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,570+
Bear Creek Apartments
605 Del Paso St, Euless, TX 76040 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$835+1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,251+3 BEDS$1,641+Base Rent$779 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,841
The Jones
2109 Lincoln Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$907+2 BEDS$1,188+3 BEDS$1,668+Base Rent$889 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$907 - $1,668
Waverly Park Apartments
3500 Renzel Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,440+
MacArthur Place at 183
2436 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$796+1 BED$796+2 BEDS$1,408+
Creekside Apartment Homes
6751 Westcreek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Flats off Country Club
3602 N Country Club Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,774+
Northern Cross Apartments
4200 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Discounts1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,385+
Monterra Village
8301 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,834 - $5,847Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,889 - $3,245
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,756+
The Atlantic Station
2650 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,899+
Resort at Jefferson Park
1127 Hidden Rdg, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $118 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$854+2 BEDS$913+Base Rent$775 - $1,090Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$854 - $1,169
The Celine
9001 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,490+
Chesapeake Apartments
6047 S Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,955+
Kensley Apartment Homes
4323 N Shore Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,549+
Cedars at River Legacy Park
903 Ashford Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,086+4 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,288 - $8,526Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,980
Enclave at Hometown
8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180