Apartments for Rent near Wedgewood Center in Fort Worth, TX - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $696 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,226+Base Rent$1,097 - $3,867Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,177 - $2,346
-
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,739Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,741
The Orchards at Arlington Highlands 55+ Active Adult Apartments
131 E Bardin Rd, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Price Drop. $363 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$4,365+Base Rent$1,610 - $4,226Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $4,365
Bevan
90 Trophy Club Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,367+
Westhouse Flats
11325 Park Vista Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,801
Album Benbrook 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8601 Cook Ranch Rd, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,101+Base Rent$1,230 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$92 - $132Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $3,101
Zenith
735 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,481+Base Rent$1,252 - $4,279Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,539
The Sydney
401 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,863+3 BEDS$2,238+
VLux Trails
5669 Altamesa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,677+
Main Street Lofts
715 N Main St, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,428Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,296
Atwell
2100 E Broad St, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,378+Base Rent$1,158 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,588
Jovia
1225 W Interstate 20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,241 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,440
Jensen Fossil Creek
5500 N Beach St, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$3,035+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$225Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $3,060
Prairie Modern
1175 State Hwy 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,525+3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$2,785+
Avendale Chisholm Trail Ranch
8901 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,650+4 BEDS$3,076+
Canvas at Grand Prairie Townhomes
4450 S State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$1,262 - $3,905Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $3,312
Jefferson Ridglea Village
5885 Calmont Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $575 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,720
Aura Southgate Apartments
3815 Southgate Bend Blvd, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,695+
Brentwood at the Reserve
2300 Reserve Wy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,222+4 BEDS$2,302+
Willow Crossing Townhomes
426 Willow Xing E, Willow Park, TX 76008 -
Price Drop. $695 OffSTUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,199+
Magnolia on Main
108 S Highway 377, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
1 Month Free1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Hudson
6715 Buenos Aires Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,800+
Historic Electric Building
410 W 7th St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Good Value1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,575+
Bear Creek Apartments
605 Del Paso St, Euless, TX 76040 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$835+1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,251+3 BEDS$1,641+Base Rent$779 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,841
The Jones
2109 Lincoln Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$904+2 BEDS$1,193+3 BEDS$1,668+Base Rent$886 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$904 - $1,668
Waverly Park Apartments
3500 Renzel Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$816+1 BED$816+2 BEDS$1,274+
Creekside Apartment Homes
6751 Westcreek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,774+
Northern Cross Apartments
4200 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Discounts1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,370+
Monterra Village
8301 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$1,567+
The Atlantic Station
2650 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,399+
Chesapeake Apartments
6047 S Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,399+
Cedars at River Legacy Park
903 Ashford Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+
Sawyers Mill Apartments
501 Fuller St, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$2,027+3 BEDS$2,086+4 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,272 - $8,526Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,980
Enclave at Hometown
8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
-
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$943+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$785 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $1,580
The Ridge on 161 Apartments
3700 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$940+1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,333+
Ladera Ranch
3303 Esters Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,386+
Center Place
406 Nottinghill Gate St, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,579+
Franciscan of Arlington
3006 Franciscan Dr, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,392 - $8,701Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $8,714
Grand Estates at Keller
500 N Tarrant Pky, Keller, TX 76248 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,805+
Falcon Lakes
6504 Falcon River Way, Arlington, TX 76001