Apartments for Rent near Wedgewood Center in Fort Worth, TX - Page 15
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,346+Base Rent$968 - $2,101Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,582 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,251+Base Rent$1,062 - $1,882Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,634The Belmont Apartment Homes
1920 W Tarrant Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,501+Base Rent$905 - $1,453Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$978 - $1,526
Preslee Apartments
2504 Ivy Brook Ct, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $127 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$810 - $1,402Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $1,461
Ridgewood Preserve Apartment Homes
1000 Mill Crossing Pl, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,550+
VILLA BELLA
1304 Raider Dr, Euless, TX 76040 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,617+
The Village on West Seminary
4201 William Fleming, #1012 Ct W, Fort Worth, TX 76115 -
Price Drop. $172 Off1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,216+3 BEDS$2,251+
The Boulders
575 NE Loop 820, Hurst, TX 76053 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,014+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,280+
Crestbrook Apartments
400 SW Gordon St, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,400+
Arbors of Burleson
355 NW Hillery St, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $152 OffSTUDIO$801+1 BED$851+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,722+
Westdale Hills
1601 Sotogrande Blvd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,009+4 BEDS$744+Base Rent$744 - $1,459Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$744 - $1,459
Maverick Place
930 Benge Dr, Arlington, TX 76013 -
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,599+
Sansom Bluff
2900 La Junta, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Price Drop. $90 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$902+3 BEDS$803+4 BEDS$622+Base Rent$599 - $1,589Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$622 - $1,612
LIV+ Arlington
1001 S Center St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,714+
The Residences Of Holland Lake
1650 Holland Lake Dr, Weatherford, TX 76086 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$908+2 BEDS$1,194+
Hunters Point
1805 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,070 - $1,865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,865
Palisades at Bear Creek
200 W Bear Creek Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,805+
The Courts Of Bedford
1501 Tennis Dr, Bedford, TX 76022 -
1 Month Free1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,834+
The Jerry
600 E Arkansas Ln, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,839+
Venue at Hometown
9012 Courtenay St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,294+
Elliot Pioneer
2105 Cottonwood Club Rd, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,163+
MAA Grand Courtyards
525 W Westchester Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$2,548+
MAA Bear Creek
1200 Fuller Wiser Rd, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,911+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,206
26 at City Point
4201 City Pt, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
2 BEDS$949+3 BEDS$1,149+4 BEDS$1,716+
The Arwen
7901 Chandra Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76134 -
-
STUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,259+
Willow & Wise
218 W Broadway Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,749+
Trailhead at Chisholm Trail Ranch
9301 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,511+Base Rent$1,074 - $4,709Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,511
Eden Park at Bear Creek
700 E Ash Ln, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $159 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$852+2 BEDS$1,226+Base Rent$825 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$852 - $1,551
Briella Fort Worth
6011 Oakland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,070+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,252Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,362
Lenox Cooper
2811 S Cooper St, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Discounts1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,976+
Overlook Ranch
3101 Alliance Gateway Fwy, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $188 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,890+
Aspire Fossil Creek
3600 Basswood Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $118 Off1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,654+
Westdale Hills Sawgrass
1838 Sotogrande Blvd, Hurst, TX 76053 -