Apartments for Rent near Summerfields Village in Fort Worth, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $202 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$865 - $4,179Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $2,101
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,995+
Kensington Park
3150 Garrison Rd, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,211+3 BEDS$1,631+
Jaxon
2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,650+
AMP @ The Grid
765 Polk Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Good Value1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,470+
Bexley River Walk
4000 S Broadway Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,049+4 BEDS$2,616+Base Rent$942 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $2,621
Timberlinks At Denton
5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Morgan Apartments
1611 Oak Creek Ln, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,965+
Longhorn Crossing
1101 Longhorn Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,630+
Villaggio
Mansfield Webb Rd & E Debbie Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,881+
Dane Park Grapevine
2701 N Grapevine Mills Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $607 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,852+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,087Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $3,182
Lakeshore Lofts
800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$893+2 BEDS$1,555+
Wimbledon Oaks
1802 Wimbledon Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$990 - $2,788Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $2,809
Townlake Of Coppell
215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,033 - $3,611Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,683
The Lyndon
7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,160
The Ellis
4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,285+
Enclave at Mira Lagos I
2629 S Grand Peninsula Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,695
Creek on Park Place
2001 Park Place Blvd, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,399+
Toscana at Valley Ridge
1400 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$766+2 BEDS$1,058+
The Washington Apartment Homes
707 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$875+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Residence on Lamar
1224 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,118+
2803 Riverside
2803 Riverside Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,479Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,573
Avenue 900
900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $518 Off1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,890+
Calloway at Las Colinas
7300 Parkridge Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$999 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,513
Barrow
247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,626Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,659
Grapevine 2499
3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$2,125+
The View At Lakeside
901 Lakeside Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,031+
Parkside So7
900 Matisse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,135+
The Huntley
100 Harding St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$3,616+Base Rent$1,358 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,616
Eastbank River Walk
3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,444+
Bexley on Main
751 N Main St, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,688
The Kelley at Samuels Ave
769 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$5,952+Base Rent$1,230 - $5,851Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $5,952
The Braden on Fifth
500 Fort Worth Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,795+
Revl Crockett Row
3001 Crockett St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$786+3 BEDS$775+Base Rent$618 - $1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$618 - $1,425
848 Mitchell
848 W Mitchell St, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,429+3 BEDS$3,748+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,619 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,817+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,423Required Monthly Fees$51 - $54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,943
Atlas Waterside
3964 Watercourse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,901+
Rocklyn at Samuels Ave
637 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,225 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,054
Tower Bay Lofts
3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077