Apartments for Rent near South Town Shopping Center in Fort Worth, TX - Page 16
-
1 BED$775+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,250+ -
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,285+Element Apartments
1516 Arbor Town Cir, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,627+
Junction Crossing Apartments
10001 North Fwy, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,428+
Alton Park Apartments
5712 Azle Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$3,105+Base Rent$1,942 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $3,791
Overture Flower Mound 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2771 Lakeside Pky, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,437+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,865+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,257Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,937
Luxia River East
336 Oakhurst Scenic Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,950
El Jardin Apartments
3223 Lackland Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,143+
MAA Grand Courtyards
525 W Westchester Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,795+
Richland Corners
6520 Park Place Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $131 Off1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,675+
Rock Island Apartments
2002 Rock Island Rd, Irving, TX 75060 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,259+
Trinity Meadows Apartments
4633 Sycamore School Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,385+
Apex Apartments
5320 E Rosedale St, Fort Worth, TX 76105 -
Good Value1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$914+3 BEDS$1,381+
Alsbury Villas
755 NE Alsbury Blvd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
-
1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,170+
SageStone Village
3255 Sagestone Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,431+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,393Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,431 - $2,425
Aviva Fort Worth
6150 Oakmont Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
Price Drop. $379 Off1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,903+
Parkwyn Townhomes
4401 Glenview Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $118 Off
-
Price Drop. $250 Off2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,680+
The Village on West Seminary
4201 William Fleming, #1012 Ct W, Fort Worth, TX 76115 -
1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,630+
Appian Way
3325 Willowcrest Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76117 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$2,613+
The Wyatt at Presidio Junction
2301 Presidio Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,760+
PARKSIDE ARLINGTON
812 S Cooper Square Cir, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$1,930+
St Andrews at River Park Apartments
2801 Turnberry Dr, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $384 Off1 BED$932+2 BEDS$1,068+
Grayson Ridge
6901 NE Loop 820, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,534+
The Vine South
2551 Hall-Johnson Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,161+
Aspire Presidio West
2001 Presidio Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,885+
The Preserve at Preston Trails
320 W Pleasant Run Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Good Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,852+4 BEDS$2,058+
Ten 06 at Joshua Station Apartments
1006 Joshua Station Blvd, Joshua, TX 76058 -
Discounts1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,304+
The Quadrangles on Twenty
2755 W Interstate 20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,511+Base Rent$1,062 - $4,709Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $2,511
Eden Park at Bear Creek
700 E Ash Ln, Euless, TX 76039 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,950+
Indigo Pointe
3033 W Bardin Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,719+
Aspire Fossil Creek
3600 Basswood Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$2,324+
Parkways on Prairie Creek
2530 Sara Jane Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,281+
Landings of Carrier Parkway Apartments
915 Desco Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75051