Apartments for Rent near Shops at Timberland Crossing in Fort Worth, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $202 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,326+Base Rent$856 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$971 - $1,445
-
Price Drop. $258 OffSTUDIO$763+1 BED$723+2 BEDS$984+3 BEDS$1,598+
Addison Apartments at the Park
3925 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,470+
Bexley River Walk
4000 S Broadway Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $383 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,132+4 BEDS$2,616+Base Rent$907 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,014 - $2,621
Timberlinks At Denton
5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$1,965+
Longhorn Crossing
1101 Longhorn Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,906+
Dane Park Grapevine
2701 N Grapevine Mills Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $382 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$2,802+Base Rent$1,422 - $2,947Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $3,042
Lakeshore Lofts
800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$2,788+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,767Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,788
Townlake Of Coppell
215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,057 - $3,611Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $2,683
The Lyndon
7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,160
The Ellis
4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,399+
Toscana at Valley Ridge
1400 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$741+2 BEDS$1,058+
The Washington Apartment Homes
707 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,479Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,573
Avenue 900
900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $518 Off1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,709+
Calloway at Las Colinas
7300 Parkridge Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,313+Base Rent$849 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,053 - $1,513
Barrow
247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,357 - $2,614Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,647
Grapevine 2499
3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,031+
Parkside So7
900 Matisse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,899+
Bexley Central Park
2255 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,135+
The Huntley
100 Harding St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$1,382 - $3,577Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,613
Eastbank River Walk
3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$3,014+
Bexley Grapevine
3535 Bluffs Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,688
The Kelley at Samuels Ave
769 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$5,952+Base Rent$1,189 - $5,851Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $5,952
The Braden on Fifth
500 Fort Worth Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,795+
Revl Crockett Row
3001 Crockett St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $143 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|STUDIO$1,102+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,283+
Vitruvian West
3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,749+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,531 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,817+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,423Required Monthly Fees$51 - $54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,943
Atlas Waterside
3964 Watercourse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,614+
Bexley Landing
901 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,839+
The Bowery at Southside
220 E Broadway Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,963+
Rocklyn at Samuels Ave
637 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $3,054
Tower Bay Lofts
3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,165 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,719
Encore Panther Island
447 N Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76164 -
Good Value1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,690+
Avalon Castle Hills
1980 State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,643+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,740Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,176 - $2,793
Bellrock Upper North
4100 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$2,819+
Two99 Monroe
299 Monroe Ave, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,050+
Chisholm at Tavolo Park
7354 Harris Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,045+
Avalon Benbrook
301 Mercedes St, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,942+4 BEDS$3,266+
The Mansions at Mercer Crossing
1850 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234