Apartments for Rent near River Hills Plaza in Fort Worth, TX - Page 14
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,475+ -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,304 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,357The Watson
3090 Outlet Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,627+
Junction Crossing Apartments
10001 North Fwy, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Discounts1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,304+
The Quadrangles on Twenty
2755 W Interstate 20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,428+
Alton Park Apartments
5712 Azle Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,161+
Aspire Presidio West
2001 Presidio Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,437+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,865+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,257Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,937
Luxia River East
336 Oakhurst Scenic Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111 -
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,099+
Affinity at Keller 55+
11508 Alta Vista Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,394 - $4,272Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,279
Luxia Grand Prairie
2015 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,186
26 at City Point
4201 City Pt, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,230+
The Lakes at Grand Prairie 55+ Active Adult
3013 Doryn Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,042+
Affinity at Tavolo Park 55+
7545 Harris Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,213+
Sovereign Hometown
6021 Parker Blvd N, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $169 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,201 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,510
The Bradbury
2136 Sara Jane Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Forena Revelstoke
950 Spanish Needle Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,429Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,634
Mission at Johnson Creek
825 W Mayfield Rd, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,641+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,981+3 BEDS$2,481+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,481
Axis Grand Crossing
1661 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,560Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,670
Lenox Cooper
2811 S Cooper St, Arlington, TX 76015 -
2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,400+
Residence at Legacy Park
3501 Legacy Cir, Granbury, TX 76049 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,393+
Trailhead at Chisholm Trail Ranch
9301 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,359+
Willow & Wise
218 W Broadway Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,285+
Chapel Creek Cottages
2451 Eaton St, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,749Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,801
The Gin Mill
8200 Glenn Day Dr, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,575+
Soltra Bear Creek
900 Pilot Hill Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$1,930+
St Andrews at River Park Apartments
2801 Turnberry Dr, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,413+
MAA Bear Creek
1200 Fuller Wiser Rd, Euless, TX 76039 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,950
El Jardin Apartments
3223 Lackland Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,143+
MAA Grand Courtyards
525 W Westchester Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $179 Off1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,174+
The Belmont Apartment Homes
1920 W Tarrant Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,795+
Richland Corners
6520 Park Place Dr, Richland Hills, TX 76118 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,599+
Oakmont
834 Timberlake Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$893+2 BEDS$1,152+
Ridgewood Preserve Apartment Homes
1000 Mill Crossing Pl, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,259+
Trinity Meadows Apartments
4633 Sycamore School Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,550+
VILLA BELLA
1304 Raider Dr, Euless, TX 76040 -