Apartments for Rent near Meadowbrook 820 in Fort Worth, TX - Page 3
-
|STUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,091+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,745+
Shelby at Northside
1852 E Northside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,215+
Evolv
370 N State Hwy 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,947+
Mercantile River District
4921 White Settlement Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,820+
Broadway Chapter
401 Hemphill St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,135+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,550+
Wimbledon Oaks
1802 Wimbledon Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,033 - $3,611Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,683
The Lyndon
7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $686 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397
Mosaic Dallas
300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,823+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$1,735 - $4,132Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,823 - $4,220
Miro
2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$766+2 BEDS$1,058+
The Washington Apartment Homes
707 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,118+
2803 Riverside
2803 Riverside Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,479Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,573
Avenue 900
900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,401 - $2,626Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,659
Grapevine 2499
3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,031+
Parkside So7
900 Matisse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,685+
Victory Place Apartments
1701 Payne St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,135+
The Huntley
100 Harding St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$1,358 - $3,577Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,613
Eastbank River Walk
3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$3,719+
Bexley Grapevine
3535 Bluffs Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,444+
Bexley on Main
751 N Main St, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,217+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,922
Axis Kessler Park
2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$5,952+Base Rent$1,234 - $5,851Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $5,952
The Braden on Fifth
500 Fort Worth Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,619 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
STUDIO$536+1 BED$567+2 BEDS$670+3 BEDS$914+
Cabana Design District
899 N Stemmons Fwy, Dallas, TX 75207 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,243+
Waters Edge at Mansfield
3651 Prairie Waters Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,237 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,719
Encore Panther Island
447 N Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76164 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,806
Bellrock Upper North
4100 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $358 Off|STUDIO$2,006+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,134+3 BEDS$13,174+
The Victor
3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,160+
The Trails at Summer Creek
9069 Summer Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$2,095+
Avalon Benbrook
301 Mercedes St, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$2,942+4 BEDS$3,296+
The Mansions at Mercer Crossing
1850 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,416+
Reveal Lake Ridge
7402 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,189+
Bexley Champions Circle
15848 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $136 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,770+Base Rent$1,087 - $2,941Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,971
The Jameson at the Bluffs
701 N Hampton St, Fort Worth, TX 76102