Apartments for Rent near Handley Shopping Center in Fort Worth, TX - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,250+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,712+Base Rent$1,086 - $1,944Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,990
Inwood on the Park
5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,945+
Station 3700
3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,252+3 BEDS$3,953+4 BEDS$7,827+Base Rent$2,104 - $7,812Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $7,827
Mondrian West Village
3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,868+
AVANT on Market Center
1955 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,673+Base Rent$1,161 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,194 - $2,578
Broadstone on Trinity
1701 Rogers Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,098 - $5,143Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,275
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $388 Off2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,599+
Valley Ridge Apartment Homes
1000 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$1,977+
Bridges at Oakbend
195 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,580Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,615
Creekwood Apartment Homes
4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,632 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,743
Seville Uptown
2626 Reagan St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,961+
Hidden Creek
1200 College Pky, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$3,990+
Alesio Urban Center
385-385 E Las Colinas Blvd E, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,832+
DeSoto Town Center
207 E Pleasant Run Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,928+Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301
3700M
3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $223 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,971+Base Rent$1,191 - $7,296Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $3,982
Cortland Ridglea
3601 Westridge Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
|1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$2,052+
Watervue Apartment Homes
8660 N Beach St, Keller, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $412 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,133+
Devon on Northgate
4013 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$3,316+
Gables Villa Rosa
2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Discounts3 BEDS$3,019+4 BEDS$3,419+
Tricon Viridian
828 Feather Thorn Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,777+3 BEDS$7,104+
Rienzi at Turtle Creek
3500 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,998+
Providence in the Park
1601 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,527+
Wimbledon Oaks
1802 Wimbledon Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|
-
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,316+
The Arbors on Oakmont
6000 Oakmont Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,886+
Belmond Apartments
4699 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Griffin
1001 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,174+
Highline on Magnolia
1066 W Magnolia Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+3 BEDS$2,385+Base Rent$1,254 - $4,093Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,093
Walnut Hill Las Colinas
3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -