Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Handley Shopping Center in Fort Worth, TX - Page 15

58,558 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,489+
    1 BED
    $1,363+
    2 BEDS
    $2,126+
    3 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,938
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,343

    Bluffs at Midway Hollow

    3900 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220
    (469) 660-1375
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,086+
    2 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,482

    Crossings at Irving Apartments

    1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061
    (972) 793-0243
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,773+
    3 BEDS
    $2,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,361 - $6,400
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $5,212

    Cortland MacArthur

    7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063
    (817) 631-6505
  4. Price Drop. $543 Off
    1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,488+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+

    Riverhill

    2775 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    (682) 688-4632
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,921+
    2 BEDS
    $2,266+
    3 BEDS
    $4,603+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,877 - $4,749
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,921 - $4,793

    Manchester State Thomas

    3010 State St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 809-2097
  6. Price Drop. $248 Off
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $2,263

    555 Ross

    1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (214) 380-2537
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$819 - $1,099
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,324

    Vintage Pads

    212 S Cooper St, Arlington, TX 76013
    (817) 670-9734
  8. 1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    3 BEDS
    $1,825+
    4 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,318 - $8,526
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,980

    Enclave at Hometown

    8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (682) 688-9661
  9. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,207+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,207 - $2,222

    Bardin Greene

    300 Bardin Greene Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    (817) 839-2474
  10. Price Drop. $571 Off
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,691+

    Amblar

    5353 Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 599-2250
  11. 1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $2,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $15,086
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $15,099

    Grand Estates at Keller

    500 N Tarrant Pky, Keller, TX 76248
    (682) 688-9294
  12. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $959+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,649+

    Fossil Hill

    5700 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    (817) 520-6153
  13. Price Drop. $205 Off
    STUDIO
    $978+
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$909 - $1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$978 - $1,974

    Skyline at Kessler

    2511 Wedglea Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
    (469) 949-5895
  14. Price Drop. $232 Off
    1 BED
    $1,069+
    2 BEDS
    $1,344+
    3 BEDS
    $2,119+

    Falcon Lakes

    6504 Falcon River Way, Arlington, TX 76001
    (682) 297-2937
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $782+
    2 BEDS
    $913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$719 - $1,245
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,308

    The Carmen

    9200 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (817) 754-5107
  16. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,159+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $865+
    3 BEDS
    $779+

    101 Center

    101 S Center St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 297-2696
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.