Apartments for Rent near Grand Prairie Shopping Center in Fort Worth, TX - Page 14
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,475+
Walnut Creek Apartments
5901 Valleycreek Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$999 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $2,175
Grand Riviera
2877 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,310+Base Rent$925 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,585
Village Green of Bear Creek
1800 Fuller Wiser Rd, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,172+
Oxford at Iron Horse
6100 Browning Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$999 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,577
Crossings at Irving Apartments
1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$790+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,425+
The Cassidy at Western Hills
8950 N Normandale, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,090+
Centreport Lake
14301 Centre Station Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,752+
Fossil Hill
5700 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,390+
Donna Lynn Apartments
1201 E Marshall Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Good Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,395+
Three60 North Apartments
1450 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,589+
Worthington Point Apartments
12301 Hemphill St, Crowley, TX 76036 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$2,138+
The Reserve at Village Creek
444 E Renfro St, Burleson, TX 76028 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,015+
Westlake Gardens & Bella Terra Apartments
1823 S Las Vegas Trl, White Settlement, TX 76108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,432+Base Rent$999 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,477
6 Eleven Lamar Apartments
611 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,577+3 BEDS$3,535+
August Hills
2275 Sage Hill Ln, Coppell, TX 75019 -
1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,399+
Monterrey
7100 W Vickery Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,360+
Lakeview Terrace & The Club at Spring Lake
5201 Springlake Pkwy, Haltom City, TX 76117 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$119+3 BEDS$1,235+
500 Flats
500 E Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,565+
Magnolia at Village Creek
5151 Mansfield Hwy, Fort Worth, TX 76119 -
Price Drop. $199 OffSTUDIO$728+1 BED$754+2 BEDS$978+Tides on Avril
8841 Avril Ct N, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$2,076+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,922Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,923AMLI at Escena
6401 Escena Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,305+
Park Place Apartments
2300 Park Place Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,070+3 BEDS$1,579+
The Range
2925 W Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$966+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,743+
Valley Oaks Apartments
101 E Pipeline Rd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$840+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,804+
WATERDANCE
400 E Pioneer Pky, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$1,823 - $4,590Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $4,591
AMLI Grapevine
444 E Dallas Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,975 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,107 - $2,907
Overture Highlands 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
250 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,040+
Bell Presidio
2322 Presidio Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,016 - $6,256Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $6,396
Madera at Leftbank
600 Harrold St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,940+
Montage Southside
200 W Daggett Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,480 - $3,652Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $3,736
Overture River District 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4925 Scott Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,122+
Landmark at Crowley
305 W FM 1187, Crowley, TX 76036 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,195 - $4,087Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,253
The Riley - Burleson
480 Commons Dr, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,549+
Azora Ranch Apartments
5050 Azle Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$4,749+
The Vickery
700 W Vickery Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,072+Base Rent$1,183 - $3,173Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,293 - $2,072
Cottages at Deer Creek
1127 Eloise Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134