Apartments for Rent near Glen Gardens in Fort Worth, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,390+
Donna Lynn Apartments
1201 E Marshall Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Good Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,395+
Three60 North Apartments
1450 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,589+
Worthington Point Apartments
12301 Hemphill St, Crowley, TX 76036 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$2,138+
The Reserve at Village Creek
444 E Renfro St, Burleson, TX 76028 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,015+
Westlake Gardens & Bella Terra Apartments
1823 S Las Vegas Trl, White Settlement, TX 76108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,432+Base Rent$999 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,477
6 Eleven Lamar Apartments
611 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,577+3 BEDS$3,535+
August Hills
2275 Sage Hill Ln, Coppell, TX 75019 -
1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,399+
Monterrey
7100 W Vickery Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,360+
Lakeview Terrace & The Club at Spring Lake
5201 Springlake Pkwy, Haltom City, TX 76117 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$119+3 BEDS$1,235+
500 Flats
500 E Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,565+
Magnolia at Village Creek
5151 Mansfield Hwy, Fort Worth, TX 76119 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,070+3 BEDS$1,579+The Range
2925 W Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$966+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,743+Valley Oaks Apartments
101 E Pipeline Rd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$840+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,804+
WATERDANCE
400 E Pioneer Pky, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$871 - $3,628Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$962 - $2,025
The Abbott
4599 W Davis St, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$986 - $4,898Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,082 - $2,339
The Alona
1531 Duncanville Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$1,823 - $4,590Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $4,591
AMLI Grapevine
444 E Dallas Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,040+
Bell Presidio
2322 Presidio Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,016 - $6,256Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $6,396
Madera at Leftbank
600 Harrold St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,940+
Montage Southside
200 W Daggett Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,480 - $3,652Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $3,736
Overture River District 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4925 Scott Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,122+
Landmark at Crowley
305 W FM 1187, Crowley, TX 76036 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,195 - $4,087Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,253
The Riley - Burleson
480 Commons Dr, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,549+
Azora Ranch Apartments
5050 Azle Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Price Drop. $650 Off2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,549+
Canvas at Midlothian
2750 Gathering Pl, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$4,749+
The Vickery
700 W Vickery Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,072+Base Rent$1,183 - $3,173Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,293 - $2,072
Cottages at Deer Creek
1127 Eloise Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$694+2 BEDS$1,125+
The Haven at Chisholm Trail
5700 S Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $232 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950Base Rent$940 - $1,247Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,257
Ridgeview Place Apartments
3725 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$2,035+
Fielder Crossing
1727 Westview Ter, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,379+
Bella Vita at Three60 Apartments
1135 Silverwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76006 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,388 - $2,372Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,033
The Arbors of Central Park
2701 Parkview Ln, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,964+
4000 Hulen Apartments
4000 Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,319+
Kensington Station
2401 L Don Dodson Dr, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Discounts1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,984+4 BEDS$2,450+
Spring Valley Apartments
807 S Main St, Euless, TX 76040 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,649+
Via Las Colinas
401 W Northwest Hwy, Irving, TX 75039