Apartments for Rent near Glen Gardens in Fort Worth, TX - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+
-
Good Value1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,575+
Bear Creek Apartments
605 Del Paso St, Euless, TX 76040 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$835+1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,251+3 BEDS$1,641+Base Rent$779 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,841
The Jones
2109 Lincoln Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$904+2 BEDS$1,193+3 BEDS$1,668+Base Rent$886 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$904 - $1,668
Waverly Park Apartments
3500 Renzel Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,569+
MacArthur Place at 183
2436 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$816+1 BED$816+2 BEDS$1,274+
Creekside Apartment Homes
6751 Westcreek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Flats off Country Club
3602 N Country Club Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,774+
Northern Cross Apartments
4200 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Discounts1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,370+
Monterra Village
8301 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,882+1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$2,666+Base Rent$1,827 - $7,143Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,882 - $3,498
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$1,567+
The Atlantic Station
2650 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,469+
The Trails Apartments
4912 Paces Trail, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $118 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$854+2 BEDS$913+Base Rent$775 - $1,090Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$854 - $1,169
The Celine
9001 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,399+
Chesapeake Apartments
6047 S Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,961+
Kensley Apartment Homes
4323 N Shore Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,399+
Cedars at River Legacy Park
903 Ashford Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$2,027+3 BEDS$2,086+4 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,272 - $8,526Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,980
Enclave at Hometown
8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
-
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$943+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$785 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $1,580
The Ridge on 161 Apartments
3700 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$940+1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,333+
Ladera Ranch
3303 Esters Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,386+
Center Place
406 Nottinghill Gate St, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,380
Ironwood Crossing Apartments & Townhomes
2600 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,282
Bardin Greene
300 Bardin Greene Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Discounts1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,840+
Rochelle Plaza
306 W Rochelle Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,579+
Franciscan of Arlington
3006 Franciscan Dr, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,713+
Amblar
5353 Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,392 - $8,701Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $8,714
Grand Estates at Keller
500 N Tarrant Pky, Keller, TX 76248 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,805+
Falcon Lakes
6504 Falcon River Way, Arlington, TX 76001 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,770+
Trinity Bluff & Trinity District
701 E Bluff St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $110 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,249+
Arlington Oaks Apartment Homes
1111 Honeysuckle Way, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $354 Off1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,441+
Estates at Las Colinas
4809 N O"Connor Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Discounts1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,114+
Bravo Apartment Living
2108 Calais Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,455 - $7,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,600
Fountain Pointe Las Colinas
5225 W Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $351 Off1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$2,157+
The Atlantic Mansfield
3251 Matlock Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,655+
Bell Lancaster
2901 Bledsoe St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,005+
Hidden Ridge Apartments
1290 Hidden Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,415+
Montelena Apartments
501 Turner Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,329+
Olympus 7th Street Station
2601 W 7th St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,879+Base Rent$916 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$921 - $1,904
The Oakley Apartment Homes
501 Green Oaks Ct, Arlington, TX 76006