Apartments for Rent near Fossil Creek Plaza in Fort Worth, TX - Page 17
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,519+ -
Price Drop. $239 Off1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,964+4000 Hulen Apartments
4000 Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $129 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,420+
Seasons at Green Oaks
2175 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,319+
Kensington Station
2401 L Don Dodson Dr, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$2,085+
Oak Meadows
1810 Teasley Ln, Denton, TX 76205 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,850+
Windchase
501 E Pioneer Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,984+4 BEDS$2,450+
Spring Valley Apartments
807 S Main St, Euless, TX 76040 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,749+
Via Las Colinas
401 W Northwest Hwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $232 OffSTUDIO$875+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,060+
Regency Apartments
2507 Airport Cir, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $219 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$951+1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,803+Base Rent$951 - $1,803Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$951 - $1,803
Pasadena Apartments
2706 Cookscreek Pl, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,525+
Hampton Townhomes
121 S Hampton Rd, Crowley, TX 76036 -
Discounts1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,666+
Hendrix
3020 E Park Row Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$722+1 BED$754+2 BEDS$978+
Tides on Avril
8841 Avril Ct N, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,226 - $4,144Required Monthly Fees$152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,104
Mustang Station
2500 Pepperwood St, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,076+3 BEDS$2,476+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,318Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $3,319
AMLI at Escena
6401 Escena Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,305+
Park Place Apartments
2300 Park Place Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,579+
The Range
2925 W Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $163 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$840+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,804+
WATERDANCE
400 E Pioneer Pky, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Good Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,495+
Carriages
1600 Jones Dr, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $96 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,315+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,580
Windscape Apartments
3099 Parham Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$1,898+
Lakes At Lewisville
290 W Lake Park Rd, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,749+Base Rent$1,820 - $4,525Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,823 - $4,526
AMLI Grapevine
444 E Dallas Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,975 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,107 - $2,907
Overture Highlands 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
250 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,573+
Addison Park
4901 Pacific Dr, Arlington, TX 76001 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,245 - $4,179Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,303
The Riley - Burleson
480 Commons Dr, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,032 - $5,961Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,176
Heights of Cityview
5270 Bryant Irvin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
1 Month Free1 BED$985
West 3855 - a Warner Alan Property
3855 Camp Bowie Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,940+
Montage Southside
200 W Daggett Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Price Drop. $461 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$961+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$870 - $3,628Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$961 - $2,025
The Abbott
4599 W Davis St, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$986 - $5,185Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,082 - $2,478
The Alona
1531 Duncanville Rd, Dallas, TX 75211