Apartments for Rent near Car Harbor in Fort Worth, TX - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $223 Off1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,687+
-
1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$2,153+
MAA Boulder Ridge
1515 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,178+1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$2,363+
MAA Grapevine
2300 Grayson Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,445+
Lakeside 121 Apartments
701 N Leora Ln, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,492+3 BEDS$4,632+Base Rent$1,814 - $4,508Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,938 - $4,632
Bevan
90 Trophy Club Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $118 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$854+2 BEDS$954+Base Rent$775 - $1,090Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$854 - $1,169
The Celine
9001 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,166+
The Montgomery
5342 Bond St, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $168 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,219 - $3,631Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,201
The Hadley Riverside
6032 Travertine Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Discounts1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,410+
Monterra Village
8301 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,339 - $10,758Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,949
4110 Fairmount
4110 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,649+
Cedars at River Legacy Park
903 Ashford Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,457+
Park Central at Flower Mound
4200 Broadway Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $124 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,060 - $3,765Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,339
The Arbors of Las Colinas
1000 San Jacinto Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,455+Base Rent$1,023 - $3,896Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,765
Windsong
17717 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$2,119+
Falcon Lakes
6504 Falcon River Way, Arlington, TX 76001 -
Good Value1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,834+
Lakeside Lofts
11500 Lago Vista E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $241 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Hudson
6715 Buenos Aires Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,424+
Marquis at Lantana
5210 Long Prairie Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,429+
The Greens of Fossil Lake
5960 Travertine Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $252 OffSTUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,891+
Parker House
250 W Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,262+3 BEDS$1,756+
The Atlantic Station
2650 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$1,825+4 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,318 - $8,526Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,980
Enclave at Hometown
8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $372 Off1 BED$951+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,745+
Franciscan of Arlington
3006 Franciscan Dr, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,546+
The Atlantic Mansfield
3251 Matlock Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$2,334+
Keystone at Castle Hills
4600 N Josey Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$3,683+
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,941+
Kensley Apartment Homes
4323 N Shore Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Pointe at Fair Oaks
301 Fair Oaks Blvd, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $156 OffSTUDIO$920+1 BED$977+2 BEDS$1,350+
Trinity Trace
1707 Trinity Heights Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $517 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$3,599+
Wallis & Baker
3155 Stars And Stripes Way, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $146 Off
-
-
Discounts1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,147+
Bravo Apartment Living
2108 Calais Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,534 - $7,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,600
Fountain Pointe Las Colinas
5225 W Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
STUDIO$1,467+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,349+
Park 5940 MD
5940 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $294 Off1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,228+
Encore at Home Town Apartments
6100 Ashbury St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,941+Base Rent$1,449 - $5,391Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,110
LTD West Commerce
305 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,350+
Montelena Apartments
501 Turner Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051