Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Car Harbor in Fort Worth, TX - Page 12

59,054 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $286 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $7,935
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $4,494

    The Fairmount at Oak Lawn

    4210 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 772-4112
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+
    3 BEDS
    $2,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $7,409
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,988

    Eastshore on Lake Carolyn

    1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039
    (817) 662-2883
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,636+
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $7,346
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,715

    Promenade at Las Colinas

    555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2727
  4. Price Drop. $359 Off
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $4,393
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,610

    Lakeside Urban Center

    850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (817) 662-4699
  5. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $5,955
    Required Monthly Fees$247 - $372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,937

    The Colby at Castle Hills

    4689 Mustang Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (469) 646-7138
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$179 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,638 - $3,094

    The Cannon Las Colinas

    655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 256-6557
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $2,151+
    3 BEDS
    $2,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $9,480
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $9,534

    The Preserve

    101 E Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (817) 662-0874
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $1,544
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,655

    The Lochley

    3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 771-1844
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,709
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,745

    The Holston

    3301 Westport Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    (817) 674-8064
  10. Price Drop. $241 Off
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,157+
    3 BEDS
    $1,573+

    Lakeview

    6501 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135
    (682) 255-2397
  11. Price Drop. $629 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,107+
    1 BED
    $1,207+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $2,012+

    Pinnacle Ridge

    1310 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211
    (469) 660-1112
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.