Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Towne View Plaza II in Flower Mound, TX - Page 2

92,729 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105

    The Gibson

    2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    (817) 952-6525
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $8,792
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $7,684

    Cortland at Stonebriar

    3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 914-0828
  3. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,905

    Watterscape Urban Residential

    930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 960-2974
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554

    Arden at Midtown GP

    3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (817) 477-6683
  5. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+

    Union House

    4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 286-4258
  6. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $3,459+
    3 BEDS
    $8,849+

    Deco

    969 Commerce St, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (682) 382-9228
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $3,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175

    Peridot Residences

    1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 587-7641
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+

    REGATTA 55

    8681 N Beach, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    (682) 237-6245
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    3 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,956

    Delegate at City Point

    4421 Florence Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (817) 968-7081
  10. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,089
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,102

    Cendana Craig Ranch

    6121 Alma Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 409-1588
  11. Price Drop. $428 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,379
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,392

    Luminest Prosper

    4001 E University Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (470) 944-7554
  12. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $2,638
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,658

    Merit Northern Gateway

    1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
    (940) 326-7292
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $3,333
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $3,458

    Marlowe Denton

    1735 North Star Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 304-0754
  14. Price Drop. $191 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,409+
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $3,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $130
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $4,120

    Theo Allen Gateway

    2014 Southside Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 770-7092
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,372+
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    3 BEDS
    $3,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $3,152
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $3,214

    Trinity

    1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    (469) 717-6826
  16. Price Drop. $323 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,391+
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $2,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $2,988
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,988

    Lantower West Love

    2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 405-2105
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884

    Bent Tree Lofts

    17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 515-8065
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,061+
    3 BEDS
    $2,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,738 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $2,856

    Resia North City

    8801 N City Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    (682) 356-6750
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,785+
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $3,520
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $3,630

    The Buckley

    600 Kissimmee Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 609-6780
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $2,016+
    3 BEDS
    $2,620+
    4 BEDS
    $3,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,271

    Marlowe Wellington

    12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052
    (682) 424-6011
  21. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,510

    Alta Rayzor Ranch

    2400 Linden Dr, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 315-7897
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,494+
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $2,179+
    3 BEDS
    $2,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,928

    Marlowe Corinth Groves

    3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    (817) 242-4810
  23. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+

    Range Vista

    4700 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117
    (817) 768-6628
  24. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,505+

    MAA Heights

    3015-3015 State St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (254) 274-4904
  25. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $972+
    2 BEDS
    $1,258+

    Montoro

    3701 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 662-2097
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.