Apartments for Rent near Pecan Creek Plaza in Farmersville, TX - Page 4
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,884+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,085+
Marquis at Waterview
800 W Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
|
-
Price Drop. $357 Off|1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,712+
Anthem Cityline Apartments
1250 State St, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,115+
eaves Twin Creeks
705 Bray Central Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,629+
The Atlantic McKinney Ranch
5500 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,189+
Meadow Creek Apartments
518 Tacoma Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,194 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,885
Dane Park North Garland
6200 N Shiloh Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,530+
McKinney Village
201 McKinney Village Pky, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,611Required Monthly Fees$30 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $2,538
Centric One90
680 Executive Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $406 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$1,889+
Venue Craig Ranch
4651 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,150+
Harmony Luxury Apartments
11010 Harmony Hill Ln, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|STUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,844+
Summit at Stonebriar
3033 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,504+
The Hendry
1759 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,109+Base Rent$1,100 - $7,211Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $6,770
Cortland Preston North
9440 Stratton Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,937+
The Lyla
3521 Wilshire Way, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,224+
Bexley at WestRidge
401 S Coit Rd, McKinney, TX 75072 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,246+4 BEDS$2,580+
Park at Bayside
1801 Bayside Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $674 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,085+
Lakeview Apartments
1307 Ridge Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$1,268 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,801
THE REFLECTION AT MONTGOMERY RIDGE
1160 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,325 - $6,959Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $6,486
Cortland Allen Station
1400 Andrews Pky, Allen, TX 75002 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,155+
Kinstead
5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,550+
Florence at the Harbor
2500 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Price Drop. $339 OffSTUDIO$1,147+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,378+
Jada Legacy Central Apartments
6501 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,083+4 BEDS$2,470+
Reveal at Bayside
8400 Sunset Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,990+
The Reve
6310 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,265+
Park Residences Plano 55+ Active Adult Living
1109 Park Vista Rd, Plano, TX 75094 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|
-
Price Drop. $243 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,128+Base Rent$1,211 - $2,227Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,285
McKinney Terrace
1703 Rockhill Rd, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,780+
Magnolia on the Green
1845 Chelsea Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Bridge at McKinney
2650 S McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,970+4 BEDS$3,405+
The Mansions of Prosper
8401 Idyllic Pl, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Price Drop. $389 OffSTUDIO$1,012+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$2,197+
Opal Legacy Central
6500 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,355+
Elevate at Skyline Townhomes
1999 Skyline Dr, Mckinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,570+
The Jade at Frisco
16220 Phoebe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,250
The Caroline Eastside
1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,905
Alta at The Farm
1287 Blue Tractor Ln, Allen, TX 75013 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$2,258+3 BEDS$2,973+4 BEDS$3,140+
Luxe of McKinney
7117 Caspian Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$2,909+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579
The Ludlow
601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075