Apartments for Rent near 380 Place in Farmersville, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,570+
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$3,060+
parcHAUS at Firewheel Parkway
1600 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,995+
Alexan Melissa
5901 County Road 277, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|STUDIO$1,070+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,635+
BRIO at Firewheel
305 River Fern Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Good Value1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,356+
Marquis at Stonebriar
11700 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,246+4 BEDS$2,580+
Park at Bayside
1801 Bayside Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,083+4 BEDS$2,470+
Reveal at Bayside
8400 Sunset Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $389 OffSTUDIO$1,012+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$2,197+
Opal Legacy Central
6500 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,368+
Knox Allen Station
315 N Greenville Ave, Allen, TX 75002 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,629+
The Atlantic McKinney Ranch
5500 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,201 - $1,540Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $1,540
Meridian at Wylie - 55+ Affordable Apartments
100 Medical Plaza Dr, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Price Drop. $339 OffSTUDIO$1,147+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,378+
Jada Legacy Central Apartments
6501 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,150+
Harmony Luxury Apartments
11010 Harmony Hill Ln, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,355+
Elevate at Skyline Townhomes
1999 Skyline Dr, Mckinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,611Required Monthly Fees$30 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $2,538
Centric One90
680 Executive Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,990+
The Reve
6310 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,708+
The Draper
217 S Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special|1 BED$577+2 BEDS$684+
Huntington Place Seniors Garland
1540 Edgefield Drive Dr, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$3,009+4 BEDS$3,311+
Mansions of McKinney
717 Imperial Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Discounts1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$1,995+
Reserve at Pebble Creek
3800 Pebble Creek Ct, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $355 Off3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$2,499+
Cyrene at Painted Tree
3949 Bernese Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|STUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,807+
The Flats
2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$2,699+
Tricon Trinity Falls
2545 Finch Hollow Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,920+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $3,065
Aura Bella
7051 Stacy Road, McKinney, TX 75070 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,945
Aura Northline
521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,405+
The Grove at Century Farms
266 Providence Dr, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $674 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,085+
Lakeview Apartments
1307 Ridge Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
|
-
Price Drop. $216 Off|STUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,844+
Summit at Stonebriar
3033 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,085+
Marquis at Waterview
800 W Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,550+
Florence at the Harbor
2500 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,510+
Lofts at Watters Creek Apartments
935 Garden Park Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,091+
Discovery at Craig Ranch
4101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$2,193+
The Huntington Apartments
4925 Rasor Blvd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,937+
The Lyla
3521 Wilshire Way, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $357 Off|1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,712+
Anthem Cityline Apartments
1250 State St, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,115+
eaves Twin Creeks
705 Bray Central Dr, Allen, TX 75013
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals