Apartments for Rent near Fair Oaks Village in Fair Oaks Ranch, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,696+
-
Good Value|1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,035+
Sutton House Apartments
11711 Wall St, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$785+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,450+
Ashley Oaks
16400 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,265+
Hillcreste at Thousand Oaks
1570 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,522+
Marquis at the Rim
16631 Vance Jackson, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,176+
Oakhampton Place
1983 Oakwell Farms Pky, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $413 Off1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,628+
Villas At Medical Center
5623 Hamilton Wolfe Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,815+
Cayman
12900 E Loop 1604 N, Universal City, TX 78148 -
Price Drop. $129 Off|1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,662+
The View at Westover Hills
3010 W Loop 1604, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Rent Special|1 BED$734+2 BEDS$1,030+
Doral Club Apartments
7750 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,520+
Tacara at Stone Oak
22803 N US Hwy 281, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,615+
Vineyard Springs
18200 Blanco Spgs, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+
Cascadia Luxury Apartments
8823 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,625+
Niche
33 Lynn Batts Ln, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Rent Special|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,860+
Boardwalk at Starcrest
8623 Starcrest Dr, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$749+2 BEDS$829+3 BEDS$1,219+
Hunter's Glen Apartments
8715 Datapoint Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,450+
Legacy Oaks Apartments
5501 Legacy Oaks, Schertz, TX 78154 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value1 BED$599+2 BEDS$839+
Iron Horse Valley Apartments
2439 NE Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$696+1 BED$746+2 BEDS$906+Base Rent$696 - $1,016Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$696 - $1,016
Woods of Brookhollow
3253 Hillcrest Dr, San Antonio, TX 78201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$631+1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,365+
Summit at TPC
5707 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
|STUDIO$749+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$979+3 BEDS$1,499+
Cabrillo
13658 O'Connor Rd, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$599+2 BEDS$899+
Silver Oaks Apartments
7585 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $329 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,899+
Reserve at Canyon Creek
12235 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$2,010+
SYNC at Nobu Station
18211 Bulverde Rd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $580 Off1 BED$731+2 BEDS$938+3 BEDS$1,732+
Broadstone Colonnade
4330 Spectrum One, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $120 Off1 BED$695+2 BEDS$795+3 BEDS$1,245+
Amber Hill
5335-5341 NW Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $311 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$809 - $1,564Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$945 - $1,610
Summit at Salado Creek
12727 Vista Del Norte, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Good Value1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,049+
Elevate at Huebner Grove
11500 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Price Drop. $386 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,429+
Oxford at Medical Center
8639 Fairhaven St, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$922+2 BEDS$1,225+
Arroyo Seco Villas
12311 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,181+1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$2,216+Base Rent$999 - $4,828Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $2,216
Heritage Plaza
227 Dwyer Ave, San Antonio, TX 78204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,444+
OAK VALLEY
12607 Judson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,657Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,755
Sage Stone Oak 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
21914 Hardy Oak Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,436+
MESA WEST
10330 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$428+1 BED$444+2 BEDS$519+3 BEDS$1,059+
Lofts at Creekview
3815 E Commerce St, San Antonio, TX 78220 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,212+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,634+
Lyric at The Merc
14015 University Pass, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,339+
Park at Westover Hills
4103 Rogers Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251