Apartments for Rent near Zaragosa Plaza in El Paso, TX
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$3,125+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$868+1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,308+
Terrace Hill
4111 Westcity Ct, El Paso, TX 79902 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,360+
The Retreat at Mesa Hills
945 S Mesa Hills Dr, El Paso, TX 79912 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,533+
Forty 649
4649 Loma Del Sur Dr, El Paso, TX 79934 -
|1 BED$905+2 BEDS$985+3 BEDS$1,355+
Mesa Village Apartments
7227 N Mesa St, El Paso, TX 79912 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,008+
Indian Springs Apartments
7049 Westwind Dr, El Paso, TX 79912 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in El Paso
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,810+
Retreat at Eastlake
13520 Eastlake Blvd, Horizon City, TX 79928 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,985+
Milestone at Mission Ridge
12479 Rojas Dr, El Paso, TX 79928 -
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$770+1 BED$875+
Desert Tree Apartment Homes
9300 Montana Ave, El Paso, TX 79925 -
|1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,724+
West Town
734 S Mesa Hills Dr, El Paso, TX 79912 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,013+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,298+
Cliffside at Mountain Park
3334 Zion Ln, El Paso, TX 79904 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$795+2 BEDS$915+
The Preserve at Mesa Hills
601 S Mesa Hills Dr, El Paso, TX 79912 -
Rent Special1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,375+
The Solana Apartments
2435 McKinley Ave, El Paso, TX 79930 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,158+
Las Mansiones at Eastlake
12701 Eastlake Blvd, El Paso, TX 79928 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$665+2 BEDS$745+Base Rent$665 - $800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$665 - $800
Trinity Place Apartments
4554 Hercules Ave, El Paso, TX 79904 -
Rent Special1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,325+
Desert Peaks
140 Shadow Mountain Dr, El Paso, TX 79912 -
|1 BED$825+2 BEDS$845+3 BEDS$1,100+
Casa Barranca
151 S Resler Dr, El Paso, TX 79912 -
Discounts|STUDIO$820+1 BED$870+2 BEDS$963+3 BEDS$1,500+
Luna Verde Apartments
1500 Magruder St, El Paso, TX 79925 -
Good Value|1 BED$780+2 BEDS$880+3 BEDS$1,200+
Paso Oeste Apartments
108 Vaquero Ln, El Paso, TX 79912 -
2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,360+
Coronado Villas Luxury Townhomes
6115 Escondido Dr, El Paso, TX 79912 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,601+4 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,117
INDEPENDENCE PLACE EL PASO
4011 Alabama St, El Paso, TX 79930 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,165+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,734Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,266
SPRING PARK
9535 Acer Ave, El Paso, TX 79925 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,900+
Bella Estancias
10800 McCombs St, El Paso, TX 79924 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$837+1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$775 - $1,452Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$837 - $1,235
LAKE FAIRWAY
1642 Lomaland Dr, El Paso, TX 79935 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,398+Base Rent$998 - $2,104Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,038 - $1,563
RIDGEMAR
10701 Vista Del Sol Dr, El Paso, TX 79935 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$864 - $1,588Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $1,309
SUN HOLLOW
1601 Lee Trevino Dr, El Paso, TX 79936 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,126+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,598+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,497Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,598
Alza Dwellings
1831 Murchison Dr, El Paso, TX 79902 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,940+
Retreat at Horizon Hills
141 Nonap Rd, El Paso, TX 79928 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,821+Base Rent$1,274 - $1,841Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $1,836
Desert Commons East
2801 N Zaragoza Rd, El Paso, TX 79938 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,373+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,373
Desert Commons West
208 Isela Rubalcaba Blvd, El Paso, TX 79932 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,396+
Lifestyles at Pellicano
12220 Pellicano Dr, El Paso, TX 79936 -
|
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$993+
Santa Teresa Terrace
105 Comerciantes Blvd, Santa Teresa, NM 88008 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$758+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,138+
Overlook Apartments
213 Argonaut Dr, El Paso, TX 79912
Zaragosa Plaza in El Paso, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,045 apartments near Zaragosa Plaza Mall in El Paso, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Zaragosa Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in El Paso, TX!
Education