Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Redbird Village Shopping Center in Duncanville, TX - Page 2

71,357 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,328+
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,328 - $5,939
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,328 - $5,939

    The Oliver

    2750 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 373-7461
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105

    The Gibson

    2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    (817) 952-6525
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554

    Arden at Midtown GP

    3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (817) 477-6683
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $3,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175

    Peridot Residences

    1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 587-7641
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    3 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,956

    Delegate at City Point

    4421 Florence Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (817) 968-7081
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,372+
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    3 BEDS
    $3,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $3,152
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $3,214

    Trinity

    1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    (469) 717-6826
  7. Price Drop. $323 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,391+
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $2,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $2,988
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,988

    Lantower West Love

    2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 405-2105
  8. Price Drop. $466 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,419
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,565

    Jefferson Lakehaven

    7152 N State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (817) 693-8344
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884

    Bent Tree Lofts

    17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 515-8065
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,753
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,630

    Jefferson Harlow

    7300 S State 360 Hwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75054
    (469) 300-4985
  11. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $970+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,593+

    The Huxley

    1802 Apollo Rd, Garland, TX 75044
    (469) 829-4971
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,505+

    MAA Heights

    3015-3015 State St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (254) 274-4904
  13. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $803+
    2 BEDS
    $934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$803 - $1,306
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $1,306

    Felix Apartments

    2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (817) 969-3243
  14. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $972+
    2 BEDS
    $1,258+

    Montoro

    3701 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 662-2097
  15. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $2,340+

    The Lana

    14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 829-4597
  16. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Westley

    2612 Cinnamon Park Cir, Arlington, TX 76016
    (817) 405-3725
  17. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,186+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,840+

    The Hive

    6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 445-4417
  18. Price Drop. $153 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,107+
    1 BED
    $880+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+

    Oak Park

    1350 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039
    (817) 670-2006
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.