Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Duncanville Crossing in Duncanville, TX - Page 6

65,790 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+

    The Canal

    2061 Wittington Pl, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2806
  2. Price Drop. $154 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,344+
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    3 BEDS
    $2,561+

    The Nash

    8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 557-2251
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,384+
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764

    Dominion at Mercer Crossing

    11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2716
  4. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $2,217+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,922

    Axis Kessler Park

    2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
    (254) 274-5594
  5. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+

    3Sixty Flats

    3655 Prairie Waters Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-6642
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $2,019
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,111

    The Briscoe

    12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251
    (469) 829-6613
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586

    Lux on Main

    1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 701-4022
  8. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,066+
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,335+

    Vitruvian West

    3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2871
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $4,104+
    3 BEDS
    $5,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,412 - $14,986
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,515 - $14,986

    AMLI Fountain Place

    1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 599-2848
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $786+
    3 BEDS
    $775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$618 - $1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$618 - $1,425

    848 Mitchell

    848 W Mitchell St, Arlington, TX 76013
    (817) 635-0869
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,421+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $3,992
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $3,369

    Amelia Farmers Market

    999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 754-8907
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,281+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $8,658
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,415

    The Silverlake

    1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (817) 662-0525
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+
    3 BEDS
    $3,429+

    4600 Ross

    4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 457-2638
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,487 - $5,493
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,337

    Shoreview Flats

    10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238
    (469) 824-9071
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,839+
    1 BED
    $2,115+
    2 BEDS
    $2,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,836 - $4,047
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $4,047

    AMLI Addison

    15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 331-5316
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $2,941
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,842

    Addison Grove

    4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 829-6219
  17. Price Drop. $358 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $4,134+
    3 BEDS
    $13,174+

    The Victor

    3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-4735
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,035

    The Mark at Midlothian

    999 Walter Stephenson Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
    (469) 253-7287
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $4,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,270 - $9,204
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,687

    Aster

    3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-2511
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,577+
    2 BEDS
    $3,925+
    3 BEDS
    $6,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $17,649
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $7,349

    Residences at the Grove

    3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-2154
  21. |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $2,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976

    LYV Broadway

    1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 771-1045
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550

    Maple + Denton

    5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 716-5829
  23. Price Drop. $110 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,169+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    3 BEDS
    $840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$649 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$689 - $1,440

    Buffalo at Arlington

    325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 318-8368
  24. Price Drop. $517 Off
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $4,956+
    3 BEDS
    $13,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,441 - $17,291
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,599 - $17,449

    Novel Turtle Creek

    4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (833) 749-3869
  25. Price Drop. $589 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,407+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683

    The Jackson at Viridian

    4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
    (682) 297-4910
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.