Apartments for Rent near Bay Colony Center in Dickinson, TX - Page 7
-
Discounts1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,563+ -
Exceptional Value1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,016+Lakeshire Place Apartment Homes
503 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,177 - $12,898Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,293
Retreat at Shadow Creek Ranch
2500 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,269+
Monarch Medical Center
8380 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,305+
Belle at Bay Colony 55+ Apartments
1101 Fm-517 Rd W, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,443+
Longboat Key
10181 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,809+
Banyan Bay Apartment Homes
5601 FM 517 E, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Price Drop. $197 Off
-
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
Plaza De Magnolia
7310-7320 Sherman St, Houston, TX 77011 -
Price Drop. $90 Off1 BED$627+2 BEDS$1,071+
8751 Broadway Management Co LLC
8751 Broadway St, Houston, TX 77061 -
1 BED$621+2 BEDS$969+
8950 Glencrest Management Co LLC
8950 Glencrest St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,479+
Oaks at Wayside Apartments
6520 Jamail Dr, Houston, TX 77023 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,504 - $8,335Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $5,682
Cortland Avion Shadow Creek
2101 Kingsley Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$925+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,699+
Vista Azul Apartments
3500 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,567+
Pacana Park 55+ Apartments
3535 Canada Rd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Discounts1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,600+
Townhomes at Lake Park
1555 Cullen Blvd, Pearland, TX 77581 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,925+
Connally at Clear Creek 55+ Apartments
1427 FM 528 Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$501+2 BEDS$1,369+
Huntington at Lago Mar
13330 Holland Rd, Texas City, TX 77539 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,905+Base Rent$1,473 - $6,915Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,940
The Reserve at Baybrook
19302 Glenwest Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,220Required Monthly Fees$123Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,268
Kingsley at Shadow Creek Ranch
12900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value1 BED$621+2 BEDS$969+
8915 Broadway Management Co LLC
8915 Broadway St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $415 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,056+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$995 - $2,286Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,056 - $2,347
Vibe Med Center
7110 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,014+3 BEDS$2,879+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,024
Lenox Bayside
250 N Village Dr, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,785Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $3,825
Aura Beacon Island
2200 Beacon Cir, League City, TX 77573 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,737
Thrive Almeda Genoa
10100 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$661+2 BEDS$816+
7900 Morley Management Co LLC
7900 Morley St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,963Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,997
Kippford at Kemah Crossing
2201 Evergreen Memorial Pky, Kemah, TX 77565 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,828+
The Delta Pearland
7300 Magnolia Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
2 Months Free1 BED$840+2 BEDS$552+
The Laurel at Blackhawk 55+
9150 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
1 BED$545+2 BEDS$816+
8801 Glencrest Management Co LLC
8801 Glencrest St, Houston, TX 77061 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,008 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,042 - $1,909
CP Waterfront
451 Constellation Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Good Value1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,081+3 BEDS$1,442+
Park on Vista
201 Vista Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Price Drop. $121 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$925+Base Rent$675 - $1,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,281
Oaks at Greenview
794 Normady St, Houston, TX 77015 -
STUDIO$875+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,875+
The WBT Apts
4818 Avenue R 1/2, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,460+
ASHTON PLACE APARTMENTS
3219 69th St, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Discounts1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,805+
Fairways at South Shore
3045 Marina Bay Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
Good Value1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,049+
Captain's Landing Apartments
3102 69th St, Galveston, TX 77551