Apartments for Rent near Bay Colony Center in Dickinson, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $270 Off -
Good Value1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,484+4 BEDS$1,535+Aero On Upper Bay
18290 Upper Bay Rd, Houston, TX 77058 -
STUDIO$795+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,350+
Highland Square Apartments
2401 S Johnson St, Alvin, TX 77511 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$815+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,165+4 BEDS$1,200+
Cypress Creek Fayridge Drive
14155 Fayridge Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,963+3 BEDS$2,378+Base Rent$1,524 - $8,473Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $8,537
Cortland Luxe Shadow Creek
1930 Kingsley Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
The Pointe at Crestmont
5602 Selinsky Rd, Houston, TX 77048 -
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $3,424
Larkspur at Shadow Creek
12635 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $531 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,216+3 BEDS$1,351+
Lawndale
8225 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77012 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,245+
Ranch at City Park
11900 City Park Central Ln, Houston, TX 77047 -
2 BEDS$1,051+3 BEDS$1,215+
Retreat at Texas City
7500 Emmett F Lowry Expy, Texas City, TX 77591 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,555+
Melia Medical Center
8383 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,279+Base Rent$950 - $1,422Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,379
Encanto Apartments
7132 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77023 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$630Base Rent$630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$630
Perry Street Apartments
4415 Perry St, Houston, TX 77021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$610Base Rent$610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$610
Brays Crossing
6311 Gulf Fwy, Houston, TX 77023 -
Good Value1 BED$790+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,100+
Southmore Park Apartments
2401 Southmore Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502 -
Price Drop. $201 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Marisol Apartments
101 S Allen Genoa Rd, South Houston, TX 77587 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$805+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,450+
Terraces at 2602
2602 21st St, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$795 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$795 - $1,650
Leonora Square- All Bills Paid
7611 Glenview Dr, Houston, TX 77061 -
STUDIO$850+1 BED$1,200+
Norwood Street Apartments
11 Norwood St, Houston, TX 77011 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$780+2 BEDS$905+3 BEDS$1,030+
Southway Manor Apartments
7315-7497 Southway Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
Rent Special1 BED$788+2 BEDS$921+3 BEDS$1,057+
Patricia Manor
2503-2525 Patricia Manor Pl, Houston, TX 77012 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$869+2 BEDS$1,273+Base Rent$794 - $2,477Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$869 - $1,694
Veridian at Clear Lake
695 Pineloch Dr, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,051+Base Rent$875 - $1,346Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$898 - $1,369
Carelton Courtyard
215 Market St, Galveston, TX 77550 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$878+2 BEDS$1,067+Base Rent$829 - $1,316Required Monthly Fees$49Total Monthly Price$878 - $1,365
Crossings at Alderson Apartments
13925 Alderson St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,171 - $2,314Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,364
The Broadwater
5045 Crenshaw Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$765+3 BEDS$965+
Oaks of Baytown Apartments
2011 Ward Rd, Baytown, TX 77520 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$989 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $2,017
Huntcliff
2525 St Christopher St, League City, TX 77573 -
-
Good Value
-
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$904 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$935 - $1,990
Avanti Cityside
7373 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$960+3 BEDS$1,245+
Sterling Bay Apartments
4601 Quail Hollow Dr, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,728Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,835
Grand Villas at Tuscan Lakes
1800 S Egret Bay Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,468+
Brookside Gardens
3525 S Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77047